Lamborghini Part Diagram Search



    

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Lamborghini VIN Lookup

Lamborghini parts list1
 Lamborghini Parts List2

 

 
 


 

 
Complete list of all the products available in this site about Lamborghini is available. All parts of Lamborghini are listed with the original price provided by Lamborghini. We offer exclusive pricing for Lamborghini parts. Some of the cars we focus are Diablo, countach, Murcielago, gallardo etc.  If you do not know the part number you can search manually here or contact us with the Year and make of your Lamborghini and we can look it up for you in our parts manuals. We provide high quality OEM factory Lamborghini at good discounted rates.

Areas of specialize are Diablo, Murcielago, Gallardo, Lamborghini etc. Here is the full list. Please wait for the page to load 

 Lamborghini Parts for Diablo, Countach, Murcielago, Gallardo etc. 

PN: N98927202   12-POINT SOCKET
Italian: 12-POINT SOCKET

PN: WHT000375   THRUST WASHER
Italian: THRUST WASHER

PN: WHT003121   HEXALOBULAR SOCKET
Italian: HEXALOBULAR SOCKET

PN: WHT003157   SCREW M6X16
Italian: SCREW M6X16

PN: WHT005436A   DUO BOLT W.WASHER M10X44
Italian: DUO BOLT W.WASHER M10X44

PN: U1X07L121494   PIPE, FROM CYL.HEAD/COOLER USED SOLD AS IS NONREFUNDABLE
Italian: TUBO DA RACC.TESTE AI RADIAT.

PN: eGearClutch   eGear clutch wear reading
Italian: eGear clutch wear reading

PN: 9011314RRH000BIGXBIG   Large Fender Sticker
Italian: Sticker for Gallardo Fender Embossed Crest 95mm

PN: 9011483RRH000SMAXSML   Sticker for Gallardo Fender Small PAIR
Italian: Sticker for Gallardo Fender Embossed Crest 45mm

PN: CF52REP   Replacement CF52
Italian: Replacement CF52

PN: 001100267   CYLINDER HEAD COVER
Italian: CYLINDER HEAD COVER

PN: 001200232   VALVE RETAINER
Italian: VALVE RETAINER

PN: 001301457   FUEL PIPE
Italian: FUEL PIPE

PN: 001603791   MIURA BATTERY COVER
Italian: MIURA BATTERY COVER

PN: 001701803   FAN GASKET
Italian: FAN GASKET

PN: 002104910   CLUTCH COVER
Italian: CLUTCH COVER

PN: 003104237   BRAKE PIPE
Italian: BRAKE PIPE

PN: 004102674   PEDAL BRACKET BUSHING
Italian: PEDAL BRACKET BUSHING

PN: 0044004378   EXHAUST MANIFOLD LH
Italian: EXHAUST MANIFOLD LH

PN: 0044004379   EXHAUST MANIFOLD RH
Italian: EXHAUST MANIFOLD RH

PN: 0048008171   DIABLO 6.0 WARRANTY BOOKLET (CAN)
Italian: DIABLO 6.0 WARRANTY BOOKLET (CAN)

PN: 004820807A   MIURA CAR COVER PERSONALIZED
Italian: MIURA CAR COVER PERSONALIZED

PN: 0061006169   CABL.CENTRAL.SENSORI RETROM.
Italian: CABL.CENTRAL.SENSORI RETROM.

PN: 0062001378   BRAKET
Italian: BRAKET

PN: 006222420   TUBO COLLEG.RACC.90O AL 3
Italian: TUBO COLLEG.RACC.90O AL 3

PN: 0068001556   PIAN.INT.ABIT.LATO DX/GDX
Italian: PIAN.INT.ABIT.LATO DX/GDX

PN: 0068001557   PIAN.INT.ABIT.LATO SX/GDX
Italian: PIAN.INT.ABIT.LATO SX/GDX

PN: 0078008602   PANEL BEHIND RIGHT SEAT
Italian: PANEL BEHIND RIGHT SEAT

PN: 009160051   LOGO 1420 MM / EXTERNAL
Italian: LOGO 1420 MM / EXTERNAL

PN: 009160052   LOGO 1000 MM / EXTERNAL
Italian: LOGO 1000 MM / EXTERNAL

PN: 009160053   LOGO 800 MM / MONOFACE MONOLITE
Italian: LOGO 800 MM / MONOFACE MONOLITE

PN: 009160054   LOGO H 800 MM - TOTEM - DOUBLEFACE
Italian: LOGO H 800 MM - TOTEM - DOUBLEFACE

PN: 009160055   EXTERNAL SERVICE CLIP / MONOFACE
Italian: EXTERNAL SERVICE CLIP / MONOFACE

PN: 009160056   EXTERNAL SERVICE CLIP / DOUBLEFACE
Italian: EXTERNAL SERVICE CLIP / DOUBLEFACE

PN: 009160057   EXTERNAL COLLISION CLIP / MONOFACE
Italian: EXTERNAL COLLISION CLIP / MONOFACE

PN: 009160058   EXTERNAL COLLISION CLIP / DOUBLEFACE
Italian: EXTERNAL COLLISION CLIP / DOUBLEFACE

PN: 009160059   COVER LOGO 800 MM
Italian: COVER LOGO 800 MM

PN: 009160060   COVER LOGO 1000 MM
Italian: COVER LOGO 1000 MM

PN: 009160061   COVER LOGO 1420 MM
Italian: COVER LOGO 1420 MM

PN: 009160062   LOGO 800 MM / MONOFACE EXTERNAL
Italian: LOGO 800 MM / MONOFACE EXTERNAL

PN: 009160063   EXTERNAL COLLISION CLIP / MONOFACE
Italian: EXTERNAL COLLISION CLIP / MONOFACE

PN: 009160064   EXTERNAL COLLISION CLIP / DOUBLEFACE
Italian: EXTERNAL COLLISION CLIP / DOUBLEFACE

PN: 009455504   ISOL.SU PIANALE ABIT.
Italian: ISOL.SU PIANALE ABIT.

PN: 009455505   ISOL.SU PIANALE ABIT.
Italian: ISOL.SU PIANALE ABIT.

PN: 009455506   ISOL.SU PIANALE ABIT.
Italian: ISOL.SU PIANALE ABIT.

PN: 009455507   ISOL.SU PIANALE ABIT.
Italian: ISOL.SU PIANALE ABIT.

PN: 009458018   SUNVISOR FRAME, RH
Italian: SUNVISOR FRAME, RH

PN: 009458019   SUNVISOR FRAME, LH
Italian: SUNVISOR FRAME, LH

PN: 0097007477   CLOTH CAR COVERING
Italian: CLOTH CAR COVERING

PN: 063000541   GUAINA FIBRA VETRO TERM. 23MM
Italian: GUAINA FIBRA VETRO TERM. 23MM

PN: 06E905377C   KNOCK SENSOR
Italian: KNOCK SENSOR

PN: 06H906517AB   PURGE VALVE
Italian: PURGE VALVE

PN: 06L127213A   ADAPTER
Italian: ADAPTER

PN: 078133707B   PIPE UNION
Italian: PIPE UNION

PN: 079105561BEBLA   BLUE BEARING
Italian: BLUE BEARING

PN: 079105561BEGLB   YELLOW BEARING
Italian: YELLOW BEARING

PN: 079105561BEGRN   GREEN BEARING
Italian: GREEN BEARING

PN: 079105561BEROT   RED BEARING
Italian: RED BEARING

PN: 079105561BESWA   BLACK BEARING
Italian: BLACK BEARING

PN: 07L103011BQ   CRANKCASE
Italian: CRANKCASE

PN: 07L103063BC   CYLINDER HEAD LH
Italian: CYLINDER HEAD LH

PN: 07L103064BC   CYLINDER HEAD RH
Italian: CYLINDER HEAD RH

PN: 07L103171BC   COVER
Italian: COVER

PN: 07L103209AB   BREATHER PIPE
Italian: BREATHER PIPE

PN: 07L105101BC   CRANKSHAFT
Italian: CRANKSHAFT

PN: 07L105591DBLA   MAIN BEARING BLUE
Italian: MAIN BEARING BLUE

PN: 07L105591DGLB   MAIN BEARING YELLOW
Italian: MAIN BEARING YELLOW

PN: 07L109285K   COVER
Italian: COVER

PN: 07L133109BA   FLANGE
Italian: FLANGE

PN: 07L133110BA   FLANGE
Italian: FLANGE

PN: 07L133185AC   INTAKE MANIFOLD
Italian: INTAKE MANIFOLD

PN: 07L905377C   KNOCK SENSOR
Italian: KNOCK SENSOR

PN: 07L905377D   KNOCK SENSOR
Italian: KNOCK SENSOR

PN: 07L907386B   POTENTIOMETER
Italian: POTENTIOMETER

PN: 07M105638B   THRUST BEARING
Italian: THRUST BEARING

PN: 07M105933A   CLAMPING ELEMENT
Italian: CLAMPING ELEMENT

PN: 07M109291D   PLUG
Italian: PLUG

PN: 07M121585   GROMMET
Italian: GROMMET

PN: 07M906262B   LAMBDA PROBE
Italian: LAMBDA PROBE

PN: 086300046L   TRANSMISSION
Italian: TRANSMISSION

PN: 0B9525069A   PROTECTIVE CAP
Italian: PROTECTIVE CAP

PN: 0B9525345   SEAL RING
Italian: SEAL RING

PN: 0BZ105266S   DUAL-MASS FLYWHEELMSS
Italian: DUAL-MASS FLYWHEELMSS

PN: 0BZ141041C   CLUTCH CARRIER
Italian: CLUTCH CARRIER

PN: 0BZ325201A   COVER
Italian: COVER

PN: 0CE300041B   TRANSMISSION
Italian: TRANSMISSION

PN: 0CE311807   FLANGE
Italian: FLANGE

PN: 0D4409505F   FRONT AXLE
Italian: FRONT AXLE

PN: 0R1320010   DIABLO TYRES SET
Italian: DIABLO TYRES SET

PN: 0R1320011   FRONT DIABLO TYRES SET 235/40 ZR17
Italian: FRONT DIABLO TYRES SET 235/40 ZR17

PN: 0R1320012   REAR DIABLO TYRES SET PZERO 335/35 ZR17
Italian: REAR DIABLO TYRES SET PZERO 335/35 ZR17

PN: 0R1320013   FRONT DIABLO TYRES SET 245/40ZR17 (91Y)Z
Italian: FRONT DIABLO TYRES SET 245/40ZR17 (91Y)Z

PN: 1C0971845   BRACKET
Italian: BRACKET

PN: 1T0861690   NET
Italian: NET

PN: 249900016   GALLARDO GEARBOX ASSEMBLY
Italian: GALLARDO GEARBOX ASSEMBLY

PN: 249900018   AVENTADOR GEARBOX
Italian: AVENTADOR GEARBOX

PN: 400012021   TOOL KIT
Italian: TOOL KIT

PN: 400052400   HARNESS
Italian: HARNESS

PN: 400091365   PARKING CUSHION KIT
Italian: PARKING CUSHION KIT

PN: 400098520   FASTENING ELEMENT
Italian: FASTENING ELEMENT


Learn about Ferruccio Lamborghini, his dreams goals and how he got started.

The definitive history of the Lamborghini, the company..

Learn about the cars and parts that made Lamborghini a household name.

 

About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Dealer Area  |  FAQ  |  Lambo Links  |  Secured Form
Copyright J&J Concepts DBA LamboStuff 2010
The Lamborghini name, all model names and the Raging Bull logo are registered trademarks
of Automobili Lamborghini SpA