Lamborghini Part Diagram Search



    

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Lamborghini VIN Lookup

Lamborghini parts list1
 Lamborghini Parts List2

 

 
 


 

 
Complete list of all the products available in this site about Lamborghini is available. All parts of Lamborghini are listed with the original price provided by Lamborghini. We offer exclusive pricing for Lamborghini parts. Some of the cars we focus are Diablo, countach, Murcielago, gallardo etc.  If you do not know the part number you can search manually here or contact us with the Year and make of your Lamborghini and we can look it up for you in our parts manuals. We provide high quality OEM factory Lamborghini at good discounted rates.

Areas of specialize are Diablo, Murcielago, Gallardo, Lamborghini etc. Here is the full list. Please wait for the page to load 

 Lamborghini Parts for Diablo, Countach, Murcielago, Gallardo etc. 

PN: 07L905163A   SEE PN 07L905163C
Italian: PHASE SENSOR

PN: 07L905532B   IGNITION CABLE
Italian: IGNITION CABLE

PN: 07L905532F   IGNITION CABLE
Italian: IGNITION CABLE

PN: 07L905532L   IGNITION CABLE
Italian: IGNITION CABLE

PN: 07L905532M   IGNITION CABLE
Italian: IGNITION CABLE

PN: 07L905532N   IGNITION CABLE
Italian: IGNITION CABLE

PN: 07L905532P   IGNITION CABLE
Italian: IGNITION CABLE

PN: 07L905534C   IGNITION CABLE
Italian: IGNITION CABLE

PN: 07L905534E   IGNITION CABLE
Italian: IGNITION CABLE

PN: 07L905536K   IGNITION CABLE
Italian: IGNITION CABLE

PN: 07L905536L   IGNITION CABLE
Italian: IGNITION CABLE

PN: 07L905536M   IGNITION CABLE
Italian: IGNITION CABLE

PN: 07L905536N   IGNITION CABLE
Italian: IGNITION CABLE

PN: 07L905538D   IGNITION CABLE
Italian: IGNITION CABLE

PN: 07L959465C   FAN WHEEL
Italian: FAN WHEEL

PN: 07M103035   Plug Am26x1.5 Din 764
Italian: Plug Am26x1.5 Din 764

PN: 07M103115F   PLATE
Italian: PLATE

PN: 07M103136A   INSERT
Italian: INSERT

PN: 07M103136B   stud
Italian: stud

PN: 07M103143A   SLEEVE
Italian: SLEEVE

PN: 07M103148B   CYLINDER HEAD GSKT
Italian: CYLINDER HEAD GSKT

PN: 07M103149B   CYLINDER HEAD GSKT
Italian: CYLINDER HEAD GSKT

PN: 07M103321   CYLINDER LINER
Italian: CYLINDER LINER

PN: 07M103396   BUSH
Italian: BUSH

PN: 07M103416B   VALVE GIUDE
Italian: VALVE GIUDE

PN: 07M103416C   VALVE GIUDE
Italian: VALVE GIUDE

PN: 07M103431A   VALVE SEAT INSERT
Italian: VALVE SEAT INSERT

PN: 07M103441A   VALVE SEAT INSERT
Italian: VALVE SEAT INSERT

PN: 07M103448B   FASTENING ELEMENT
Italian: FASTENING ELEMENT

PN: 07M103475D   CYLINDER HEAD CVR
Italian: CYLINDER HEAD CVR

PN: 07M103475K   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: CYLINDER HEAD CVR

PN: 07M103476D   CYLINDER HEAD CVR
Italian: CYLINDER HEAD CVR

PN: 07M103476K   CYLINDER HEAD CVR
Italian: CYLINDER HEAD CVR

PN: 07M103483B   SEE PN 07M103483C
Italian: GASKET

PN: 07M103484B   GASKET
Italian: GASKET

PN: 07M103485A   OIL FILLER CAP
Italian: OIL FILLER CAP

PN: 07M103594   Bushing M8x1.25-M12x0,09375
Italian: Bushing M8x1.25-M12x0,09375

PN: 07M103606   CONNECTING PIECE
Italian: CONNECTING PIECE

PN: 07M103606A   CONNECTING PIECE
Italian: CONNECTING PIECE

PN: 07M103653A   PROTECTION
Italian: PROTECTION

PN: 07M103728B   support
Italian: support

PN: 07M103801B   plug
Italian: plug

PN: 07M103926B   cover
Italian: cover

PN: 07M103926C   cover
Italian: cover

PN: 07M103926F   COVER PART
Italian: COVER PART

PN: 07M103926H   cover
Italian: cover

PN: 07M103926J   COVER PART
Italian: COVER PART

PN: 07M103933   BRACKET
Italian: BRACKET

PN: 07M105019C   SEE PN 07M105019D
Italian: CRANKSHAFT

PN: 07M105255D   PULLEY
Italian: PULLEY

PN: 07M105269   MURCIELAGO LP640/670 CLUTCH (MANUAL AND EGEAR)
Italian: FLYWHEEL,COMPL.

PN: 07M105269A   Murcielago Balanced Clutch Kit (Flywheel, Disk, Pressure plate)
Italian: FLYWHEEL,COMPL.

PN: 07M105531A   Shim adjustment
Italian: Shim adjustment

PN: 07M105707D   CONNECTING ROD BEARING
Italian: CONNECTING ROD BEARING

PN: 07M107075C   PISTON
Italian: PISTON

PN: 07M107113C   PISTON
Italian: PISTON

PN: 07M107311B   SEGMENT
Italian: SEGMENT

PN: 07M107313A   TAPERED COMPRESS.
Italian: TAPERED COMPRESS.

PN: 07M107321B   OIL SCRAPER RING
Italian: OIL SCRAPER RING

PN: 07M107393   ring
Italian: ring

PN: 07M107397   piston pin
Italian: piston pin

PN: 07M109077A   SPROCKET
Italian: SPROCKET

PN: 07M109083C   Camshaft phase var.
Italian: Camshaft phase var.

PN: 07M109084D   PHASE TRANSFORMER
Italian: PHASE TRANSFORMER

PN: 07M109091   GASKET
Italian: GASKET

PN: 07M109133A   bracke
Italian: bracke

PN: 07M109144F   COVER
Italian: COVER

PN: 07M109177B   Fastening element
Italian: Fastening element

PN: 07M109221A   BUSH
Italian: BUSH

PN: 07M109303J   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: intake cam

PN: 07M109304J   intake cam
Italian: intake cam

PN: 07M109305G   exhaust cam
Italian: exhaust cam

PN: 07M109306G   exhaust cam
Italian: exhaust cam

PN: 07M109309A   BUCKET TAPPET
Italian: BUCKET TAPPET

PN: 07M109320AM   COMPENSATING
Italian: COMPENSATING

PN: 07M109320AN   COMPENSATING
Italian: COMPENSATING

PN: 07M109320AP   COMPENSATING
Italian: COMPENSATING

PN: 07M109320AQ   COMPENSATING
Italian: COMPENSATING

PN: 07M109320AR   COMPENSATING
Italian: COMPENSATING

PN: 07M109320AS   COMPENSATING
Italian: COMPENSATING

PN: 07M109320AT   COMPENSATING
Italian: COMPENSATING

PN: 07M109320BA   COMPENSATING
Italian: COMPENSATING

PN: 07M109320BB   COMPENSATING
Italian: COMPENSATING

PN: 07M109320BC   COMPENSATING
Italian: COMPENSATING

PN: 07M109320BD   COMPENSATING
Italian: COMPENSATING

PN: 07M109320BE   COMPENSATING
Italian: COMPENSATING

PN: 07M109320BF   COMPENSATING
Italian: COMPENSATING

PN: 07M109320BG   COMPENSATING
Italian: COMPENSATING

PN: 07M109320BH   COMPENSATING
Italian: COMPENSATING

PN: 07M109320BJ   COMPENSATING
Italian: COMPENSATING

PN: 07M109320BK   COMPENSATING
Italian: COMPENSATING

PN: 07M109320BL   COMPENSATING
Italian: COMPENSATING

PN: 07M109320BM   COMPENSATING
Italian: COMPENSATING

PN: 07M109320BN   COMPENSATING
Italian: COMPENSATING

PN: 07M109349   Gasket
Italian: Gasket

PN: 07M109381   Snap Ring I 35 Uni 3654
Italian: O-Ring I 35 Uni 3654

PN: 07M109382   Ring
Italian: Check your book Description

PN: 07M109423A   Support
Italian: Support

PN: 07M109601B   INTAKE VALVE
Italian: INTAKE VALVE

PN: 07M109611A   EXHAUST VALVE
Italian: EXHAUST VALVE


Learn about Ferruccio Lamborghini, his dreams goals and how he got started.

The definitive history of the Lamborghini, the company..

Learn about the cars and parts that made Lamborghini a household name.

 

About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Dealer Area  |  FAQ  |  Lambo Links  |  Secured Form
Copyright J&J Concepts DBA LamboStuff 2010
The Lamborghini name, all model names and the Raging Bull logo are registered trademarks
of Automobili Lamborghini SpA