Lamborghini Part Diagram Search



    

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Lamborghini VIN Lookup

Lamborghini parts list1
 Lamborghini Parts List2

 

 
 


 

 
Complete list of all the products available in this site about Lamborghini is available. All parts of Lamborghini are listed with the original price provided by Lamborghini. We offer exclusive pricing for Lamborghini parts. Some of the cars we focus are Diablo, countach, Murcielago, gallardo etc.  If you do not know the part number you can search manually here or contact us with the Year and make of your Lamborghini and we can look it up for you in our parts manuals. We provide high quality OEM factory Lamborghini at good discounted rates.

Areas of specialize are Diablo, Murcielago, Gallardo, Lamborghini etc. Here is the full list. Please wait for the page to load 

 Lamborghini Parts for Diablo, Countach, Murcielago, Gallardo etc. 

PN: N90355902   SCREW WITH WASHER M8X30
Italian: VITE T.C. CON ROND.M8X30-S4 U

PN: N90403002   PROTECTIVE CAP
Italian: CAPSULA PROTETTIVA 13X14.0

PN: N90440702   SCREW M 6X15
Italian: VITE T.E.FLANG. M6X15

PN: N90468402   SCREW
Italian: VITE M5X16-P-B

PN: N90476701   WASHER
Italian: ROSETTA MAT.200HV TRAT.T600

PN: N90502501   SNAP RING M5X1 DIN471 B100
Italian: ANELLO DI TENUTA M15X1 DIN471

PN: N90532901   HEX.HEAD SCREW W.
Italian: HEX.HEAD SCREW W.

PN: N90533002   HEXAG.SCREW M6X20
Italian: VITE TE CON ROND.M6X20-S1-N

PN: N90541001   EXPANDING NUT
Italian: DADO 4,2X7,3

PN: N90562401   SCREW
Italian: VITE 3.5X10.0-Q

PN: N90599201   SCREW M12X1.5X35
Italian: VITE M12X1,5X35 S20 ASP B140

PN: N90625101   HEX.HEAD SCREW W.WASHER
Italian: VITE M16X1.50X87.00X68

PN: N90638402   O RING 5X1,5 ACM-C70
Italian: O RING 5X1,5 ACM-C70 DIN3771-1

PN: N90693001   T-NECK
Italian: T-NECK

PN: N90693702   6-POINT FLANGE M5X20.0
Italian: 6-POINT FLANGE M5X20.0

PN: N90729001   HEXALOBULAR SOCKET
Italian: HEXAGON SOCKET

PN: N90799101   SCREW M18X1.50X18.0
Italian: VITE DENT.MULT.INT.M18X1.5X18

PN: N90808301   MULTI TOOTH SCREW M8X28.0
Italian: VITE CON CAVA M8X28.0

PN: N90821401   nut
Italian: DADO

PN: N90833102   HEXALOBULAR SOCKET
Italian: HEXAGON SOCKET

PN: N90842903   screw
Italian: VITE TORX M6X12 T630 NERA

PN: N90846301   SCREW
Italian: VITE CON ROSETTA

PN: N90899501   WASHER
Italian: RONDELLA

PN: N90900401   HEXALOBULAR SOCKET M6x20
Italian: VITE M6X20.0

PN: N91017401   OVAL HEAD CSK SCR.
Italian: VITE M8X22

PN: N91019701   BLIND RIVET
Italian: RIVETTO A3.2X8.0

PN: N91020601   O RING 44.17X1.78
Italian: *O-RING 44.17X1.78-N DIN3771-1

PN: N91023101   MULTITOOTH SOCKET FLANGE BOLT
Italian: VITE T.C.DENTI INT.BM6X90

PN: N91028901   O RING 20,63X2,62-N
Italian: O-RING 20,63X2,62-N DIN3771-1

PN: N91030701   PAN HEAD SCREW M4X8
Italian: VITE TCEI M4X8 8.8 DIN.14583

PN: N91045401   CABLE TIE
Italian: FASCETTA 5.0X140

PN: N91068201   HEXALOBULAR SOCKET
Italian: M4X10.0

PN: N91089301   WASHER
Italian: RONDELLA 17.00X70.00X4.00

PN: N91090001   washer
Italian: RONDELLA 8.40X17X2

PN: N91092001   Please Check Manual for description
Italian: TAPPO

PN: REPFloorMatY   Replica Lamborghini Floor mats Fit Fiero Floor pan
Italian: NA

PN: DiabloKeyCut   Ignition key CUT *Proof of Ownership Required
Italian: NA

PN: REP00937823   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: NA

PN: 0060006866USED   SEE PN 410959565
Italian: NA

PN: 0092004333   VT Grill Kit
Italian: NA

PN: REPFloorMatOR   Lamborghini Floor Mats Diablo with Logo
Italian: NA

PN: REPDiabloHinge   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: NA

PN: LamboDVD1   Lamborghini Experience - 40 Years Of Excellence DVD
Italian: Lambo DVD Lamborghini

PN: LotusEsPart   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: Lotus Espirit Parts Manaul

PN: LotusEsService   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: Lotus Espirit Service Manual

PN: 009944100A   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: xxxxxxxxx

PN: 0014000241   Bushing
Italian: NA

PN: 0024003539   SEE PN 410711217
Italian: NA

PN: 086927156A   E-GEAR CONTROL UNIT
Italian: NA

PN: 086927156D   E-GEAR CONTROL UNIT
Italian: NA

PN: 400805697   SUPPORT
Italian: NA

PN: 400805698   SUPPORT
Italian: NA

PN: 400805863   END PLATE LH
Italian: NA

PN: 400805864   END PLATE RH
Italian: NA

PN: 400805887   MOUNTING BRACKET
Italian: NA

PN: 400805888   MOUNTING BRACKET
Italian: NA

PN: 400806669   DOUBLE SHEET METAL
Italian: NA

PN: 400806670   DOUBLE SHEET METAL
Italian: NA

PN: 400881326   LINING
Italian: NA

PN: 400907557AA   DISCONTINUED - NLA - CONTACT US
Italian: NA

PN: 400907557AB   INJECTION ELECT.CONTROL UNIT
Italian: NA

PN: 400907557J   INJECTION ELECT.CONTROL UNIT
Italian: NA

PN: 400907557K   INJECTION ELECT.CONTROL UNIT
Italian: NA

PN: 400907557L   INJECTION ELECT.CONTROL UNIT
Italian: NA

PN: 400907557M   INJECTION ELECT.CONTROL UNIT
Italian: NA

PN: 400907557N   DISCONTINUED - NLA - CONTACT US
Italian: NA

PN: 400907557P   INJECTION ELECT.CONTROL UNIT
Italian: NA

PN: 400907557Q   DISCONTINUED - NLA - CONTACT US
Italian: NA

PN: 400907557R   INJECTION ELECT.CONTROL UNIT
Italian: NA

PN: 400907557S   INJECTION ELECT.CONTROL UNIT
Italian: NA

PN: 400907557T   INJECTION ELECT.CONTROL UNIT
Italian: NA

PN: 400955259A   cover headlamps washer
Italian: NA

PN: 400955260A   cover headlamps washer
Italian: NA

PN: 400959433AD   SEE PN 400959433AT
Italian: NA

PN: 400959433AE   CONTROL UNIT
Italian: NA

PN: 400959433AF   CONTROL UNIT
Italian: NA

PN: 400959433AG   CONTROL UNIT
Italian: NA

PN: 400959433J   CONTROL UNIT
Italian: NA

PN: 400959433L   CONTROL UNIT
Italian: NA

PN: 400959433M   SEE PN 400959433BA
Italian: NA

PN: 400959433N   CONTROL UNIT
Italian: NA

PN: 400959433P   CONTROL UNIT
Italian: NA

PN: 400959433Q   CONTROL UNIT
Italian: NA

PN: 400959433R   CONTROL UNIT
Italian: NA

PN: 400959433S   CONTROL UNIT
Italian: NA

PN: 401858793F   LINING
Italian: NA

PN: 408809245   PILLAR A OUTER LH
Italian: NA

PN: 408809246   PILLAR A OUTER RH
Italian: NA

PN: 408813567   REINFORCED CORNER LEFT
Italian: NA

PN: 408813568   REINFORCED CORNER RIGHT
Italian: NA

PN: Custom   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: NA

PN: PDFManualCopies   * Copies of the manuals scanned as PDF/CDR
Must purchase hard copy manuals also

Italian: NA

PN: 001505914a   SEE PN: 001505914
Italian: Oil Cartridge

PN: REPPADGR   Koni Graphics
Italian: NA

PN: 901480003   Brochure VIP Murcielago Roadster Usa
Italian: Murcielago Roadster Usa Vip Brochure

PN: 901480007   Brochure Mini Murcielago Roadster Usa
Italian: Murcielago Roadster Usa MiniBrochure

PN: 901480015   PRICE LIST MURC. RDS
Italian: PRICE LIST MURC. RDS

PN: 901480002   Brochure VIP Murcielago Roadster European English
Italian: Murcielago Roadster European English Vip Brochure

PN: 0011004006   COP.X CHIUS.VARIAT.DX LATO SC.
Italian: COP.X CHIUS.VARIAT.DX LATO SC.

PN: 0011005353   KIT HEADS
Italian: KIT TESTE MY 98/99 NÝ<=2219


Learn about Ferruccio Lamborghini, his dreams goals and how he got started.

The definitive history of the Lamborghini, the company..

Learn about the cars and parts that made Lamborghini a household name.

 

About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Dealer Area  |  FAQ  |  Lambo Links  |  Secured Form
Copyright J&J Concepts DBA LamboStuff 2010
The Lamborghini name, all model names and the Raging Bull logo are registered trademarks
of Automobili Lamborghini SpA