Lamborghini Part Diagram Search



    

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Lamborghini VIN Lookup

Lamborghini parts list1
 Lamborghini Parts List2

 

 
 


 

 
Complete list of all the products available in this site about Lamborghini is available. All parts of Lamborghini are listed with the original price provided by Lamborghini. We offer exclusive pricing for Lamborghini parts. Some of the cars we focus are Diablo, countach, Murcielago, gallardo etc.  If you do not know the part number you can search manually here or contact us with the Year and make of your Lamborghini and we can look it up for you in our parts manuals. We provide high quality OEM factory Lamborghini at good discounted rates.

Areas of specialize are Diablo, Murcielago, Gallardo, Lamborghini etc. Here is the full list. Please wait for the page to load 

 Lamborghini Parts for Diablo, Countach, Murcielago, Gallardo etc. 

PN: 008700643   Screw M6x8 Uni 5931/8g/Z
Italian: VITE M6X8 UNI 5931/8G/Z

PN: 008700644   Screw M6x12 Uni 5931/8g/Zd
Italian: VITE M6X12 UNI 5931/8G/ZD

PN: 008700645   Screw M6x8 Uni 5923-24/8g/B
Italian: VITE M6X8 UNI 5923-24/12K

PN: 008700646   Screw M6x12 Uni 5931/8g/Zd
Italian: VITE M6X12 UNI 5931/8G/ZD

PN: 008700661   Screw M6x20 Uni 6107-67/8g/Z
Italian: VITE M6X20 UNI 6107-67/8G

PN: 008700650   Screw M6 Uni 5925-67
Italian: VITE M6 UNI 5925-67

PN: 008700685   SEE PN WHT000757
Italian: *VITE TBEI M6X16 10.9 BRUNITA

PN: 008700652   Screw M6x45 Uni5931/10k/Zd
Italian: VITE M6X45 UNI5931/10K/ZD

PN: 008700653   SEE PN: 008700685
Italian: *VEDI/SEE 008700685

PN: 008700655   Dowel 6x8 Uni 5925
Italian: GRANO 6X8 UNI 5925 12K/B

PN: 008700656   Crown Head Screw M6x1x15 V S.3
Italian: VITE TESTA BOMB.M6X1X15 V

PN: 008700657   Screw M6x16 Uni 5933/8g/B
Italian: VITE M6X16 UNI 5933/8G/B

PN: 008700658   SEE PN: 8700685
Italian: *VEDI/SEE 008700685 NEW PART # 8700685

PN: 008700649   Screw M6x20 Uni 592512k/F
Italian: VITE M6X20 UNI 5925 12K/F

PN: 008700817   Screw M8x14 Uni5923 12k/Zd
Italian: VITE M8X14 UNI5923 12K/ZD

PN: 008700810   Screw M8x30 Uni 5931/8g/Zd
Italian: VITE M8X30 UNI 5931/8G/ZD

PN: 008700811   SEE PN N10517304
Italian: VITE M8X22 UNI 5931/8G/Z

PN: 008700812   Allen Screw 8x50 12k
Italian: VITE BRUGOLA 8X50 12K

PN: 008700813   Screw M8x20 Uni 5933/10k/F
Italian: VITE M8X20 UNI 5933/10K/F

PN: 008700814   Screw D.8x25 Uni 2386 8g
Italian: VITE D.8X25 UNI 2386 8G

PN: 008700682   Screw M6x20 Din 7380
Italian: VITE M6X20 DIN 7380

PN: 008700816   Screw M8x30 Uni5923 12k/Zd
Italian: VITE M8X30 UNI5923 12K/ZD

PN: 008700806   Screw M8x14 Uni 592512k
Italian: VITE M8X14 UNI 5925 12K

PN: 008700818   Screw Tps M8x30 Uni 5933
Italian: VITE TPS M8X30 UNI 5933

PN: 008700819   Screw M8x16 Uni 5931/8g/Z
Italian: VITE M8X16 UNI 5931/8G/Z

PN: 008700820   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: VITE M8X10 UNI5923 12K/ZD

PN: 008700821   Grub Screw 8x1.25x108 8g
Italian: VITE S.T.8X1,25X108 8G

PN: 008700822   Screw M8x40 Uni 5931/8g Zd
Italian: VITE M8X40 UNI 5931/8G ZD

PN: 008700823   Screw M8x20 Uni 5931/8g/B
Italian: VITE M8X20 UNI 5931/8G/B

PN: 008700815   Screw M8x20 Uni 5931/8g/Zd
Italian: VITE M8X20 UNI 5931/8G/ZD

PN: 008700700   SCREW
Italian: VITE FLANG.M6X12 (TRATT.R675)

PN: 008700401   Screw 4x8 Uni 5927 12k
Italian: VITE 4X8 UNI 5927 12K

PN: 008700687   Screw 6x1x100 Uni 5933 Fos
Italian: VITE 6X1X100 UNI 5933 FOS

PN: 008700689   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: TCEI6X45 5931ZGTUTTOFILET

PN: 008700690   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: TCEI6X50 5931ZGTUTTOFILET

PN: 008700691   Screw
Italian: VITE DIN 7380 M6X30 10.9B

PN: 008700692   No Description - Please Check your book
Italian: VITE TBEI M6X12 10.9 BRUNITA

PN: 008700809   Screw M8x25 Uni 5933/8g/Z
Italian: VITE M8X25 UNI 5933/8G/Z

PN: 008700694   Screw
Italian: V.TBEI M6X90 8.8 Z UNI 5931

PN: 008700808   Screw M8x16 Uni 592512k
Italian: VITE M8X16 UNI 5925 12K

PN: 008700703   SCREW
Italian: *VITE TBEI M6X12 10.9 R675

PN: 008700801   Screw M8x16 Uni 5933/5s/Z
Italian: VITE M8X16 UNI 5933/5S/Z

PN: 008700802   Allen Screw M8x50 Uni 5931 10k
Italian: VITE BRUG.M8X50 UNI 5931

PN: 008700804   Screw 8x1.5x25 5931 8g Zg
Italian: VITE 8X1,5X25 5931 8G ZG

PN: 008700805   Screw M8x10 Uni 6108/5s/Z
Italian: VITE M8X10 UNI 6108/5S/Z

PN: 008700683   SEE PN WHT002960
Italian: VITE M6X45 UNI 5931 12.9B

PN: 008700693   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: V.M6X12 8G ZD FORATA (SPEC.)

PN: 009910301   LH Skirt Rocker
Italian: BRANCARDO SX (VETROR.)

PN: 009911609   Engine Compartment Trim Bulkhe
Italian: GUAR.PARAT.FINIZ.VANO MOT

PN: 009911608   Bonnet Inspection Flap Lock
Italian: CHIUS.PARAT.ISP.VANO MOT.

PN: 009911607   Bonnet Hinge LH Bulkhead
Italian: PARAT.SX SUPP.CERN.COF.MO

PN: 009911606   Bonnet Hinge RH Bulkhead
Italian: PARAT.DX SUPP.CERN.COF.MO

PN: 009911603   Rear Window Electrical System
Italian: PROT.IMP.EL.SOTTOLUNOTTO

PN: 009911602   NLA (No longer Available to order)
Italian: PARAT.FIN.LATO SX VANO MO

PN: 009911601   NLA (No Longer Available)
Italian: PARATIA FIN.LATO DX.MOTOR

PN: 009911503   LH Rear Wheelhouse Apron
Italian: PARAS.VANO PASSAR.POST.SX

PN: 009911502   Well House RH
Italian: PARAS.VANO PASSAR.POST.DX

PN: 009911501   LH Rear Wheelhouse
Italian: PASSARUOTA POST.SX.

PN: 009911500   RH Rear Wheelhouse
Italian: PASSARUOTA POST.DX.

PN: 009911401   LH Front Wheelhouse
Italian: PASSARUOTA ANT.SX

PN: 009911400   RH Front Wheelhouse
Italian: PASSARUOTA ANT.DX.

PN: 009915106   Windscreen Windshield Roadster
Italian: PARABREZZA RIF.60171SA

PN: 009910205   Rear Mudguard LH Net
Italian: RETE SX SU PARAF.POST.

PN: 009909105   RHD Amplifier Frame
Italian: CORN.AMPLIFIC.ALPINE GDX

PN: 009910002   RH Rear Quarter Roadster
Italian: PARAFANGO POST.DX

PN: 009910003   LH Rear Quarter Roadster
Italian: PARAFANGO POST.SX

PN: 009910004   Right Rear Quarter
Italian: PARAF.POST.DX COMPL.DI RINF.

PN: 009910202   RH Rear Mudguard Net
Italian: RETE SU PARAF.POST.DX.

PN: 009911301   LH Rear Headlight Cover Panel
Italian: PANN.COPRIFANALE POST.SX

PN: 009910204   Rear Mudguard RH Net
Italian: RETE DX.SU PARAF.POST.

PN: 009911300   RH Rear Headlight Cover Panel
Italian: PANN.COPRIFANALE POST.DX

PN: 009910207   Air Radiator Vent RHGrid
Italian: GRIGLIA DX PRESA ARIA RAD

PN: 009910208   Air Radiator Vent LHGrid
Italian: GRIGLIA SX PRESA ARIA RAD

PN: 009910210   Rear Light/Boot Muffler Grid
Italian: GRIGLIA FAN.POST/COF.COPR

PN: 009910211   Bull Plate Bracket
Italian: STAFFA SOST.MARCHIO TORO

PN: 009910300   RH Skirt Rocker
Italian: BRANCARDO DX (VETROR.)

PN: 009911801   LH Side Passenger Compartment
Italian: PIANALE INT.ABIT.LATO SX

PN: 009910203   LH Rear Mudguard Net
Italian: RETE SU PARAF.POST.SX.

PN: 009914315   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: ASS.COVER A.B.LATO PASSEG

PN: 009911700   NLA (No Longer Available)
Italian: PARAT.ISP.VANO MOT.LATO D

PN: 009914305   NLA (No Longer Available)
Italian: LAMIER.CRUSC.ZONA PLANCIA

PN: 009914306   Passenger Knee Protection
Italian: PARAGINOCCHIA PASSEGG.USA

PN: 009914311   Upper Cover
Italian: COVER SUP.PIANT.STERZO

PN: 009914312   Lower Cover
Italian: COVER INF.PIANT.STERZO

PN: 009914303   RH Dashboard Side
Italian: FIANCH.LAT.DX CHIUS.CRUSC

PN: 009914314   No Description - Please Check your book
Italian: *COVER PASSEGG.60109600

PN: 009914302   Front Dashboard Cover
Italian: RICOPR.ZONA ANT.CRUSC.

PN: 009914316   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: COVER LAVORATO AIR-BAG L.PASS.

PN: 009914600   Solenoid Plate
Italian: PIASTRA SUPP.ELETTROV.

PN: 009915102   Upper Windscreen Frame
Italian: CORNICE SUPER.PARABREZZA

PN: 009915103   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: CORNICE INTER.PARABREZZA

PN: 009915104   RH Windscreen Side Frame
Italian: CORN.LATER.DX.PARABREZZA

PN: 310132001   Upper Outer Side Window Insula
Italian: ISOL.CRIST.LAT.PARTE EST.

PN: 009914313   Passenger s side airbag
Italian: MODULO AB PASSEG.9890030

PN: 009914115   No Description - Please Check your book
Italian: CRUSCOTTO GREZZO ROADS/GD

PN: 009909100   Amplifier Frame
Italian: CORN.AMPLIFIC.ALPINE F300

PN: 009911802   Floor Belt AnchoringSheet
Italian: LAM.CHIUS.ATT.CINT.PIANAL

PN: 009914100   Plain Dashboard
Italian: CRUSCOTTO GREZZO

PN: 009914109   Plain Dashboard Usa
Italian: CRUSCOTTO GREZZO USA

PN: 009914112   Shock Absorber Plate
Italian: PIASTR.X DISP.COM.AMMORT.


Learn about Ferruccio Lamborghini, his dreams goals and how he got started.

The definitive history of the Lamborghini, the company..

Learn about the cars and parts that made Lamborghini a household name.

 

About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Dealer Area  |  FAQ  |  Lambo Links  |  Secured Form
Copyright J&J Concepts DBA LamboStuff 2010
The Lamborghini name, all model names and the Raging Bull logo are registered trademarks
of Automobili Lamborghini SpA