Lamborghini Part Diagram Search



    

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Lamborghini VIN Lookup

Lamborghini parts list1
 Lamborghini Parts List2

 

 
 


 

 
Complete list of all the products available in this site about Lamborghini is available. All parts of Lamborghini are listed with the original price provided by Lamborghini. We offer exclusive pricing for Lamborghini parts. Some of the cars we focus are Diablo, countach, Murcielago, gallardo etc.  If you do not know the part number you can search manually here or contact us with the Year and make of your Lamborghini and we can look it up for you in our parts manuals. We provide high quality OEM factory Lamborghini at good discounted rates.

Areas of specialize are Diablo, Murcielago, Gallardo, Lamborghini etc. Here is the full list. Please wait for the page to load 

 Lamborghini Parts for Diablo, Countach, Murcielago, Gallardo etc. 

PN: 007858048   Rh Windshield Wiper Moulding
Italian: CARENATURA MONT.PARABR. D

PN: 007835008   Right Adjustment Joint Cover
Italian: COPERCHIO X SNODO REGOL.D

PN: 007835006   Seat Adjustment Joint
Italian: SNODO REG.X SED.VS.446321

PN: 007835005   Compl. Inn. Right Guide
Italian: GUIDA COMPL.D.INTERNA

PN: 007835004   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: GUIDA COMPL.S.INTERNA

PN: 007835003   Compl. Ext. Left Guide
Italian: GUIDA COMPL.S.ESTERNA

PN: 007835002   Compl. Ext. Right Guide
Italian: GUIDA COMPL.D.ESTERNA

PN: 007830024   Grille Fix.Left Support
Italian: SUPP.SN.FISS.MASCHER.RIP.

PN: 007830023   Shield Grille Fix.R Support
Italian: SUPP.DX.FISS.MASCHER.RIP.

PN: 007830022   Muffler Guard Grill
Italian: MASCHERINA RIPARA MARMITT

PN: 007830021   Side Grille Assembly
Italian: COMPLESSIVO GRIGLIA LATER

PN: 007830020   Side Grille Assembly
Italian: COMPLESSIVO GRIGLIA LATER

PN: 007830019   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: *COMPLESSIVO GRIGLIA CENTR

PN: 007835011   Abs Seat Back Frame
Italian: CAREN.X RETROSCH.IN ABS

PN: 007829004   Hood Lock Hook Unit
Italian: COMPL.GANCIO RISC.CHIUS.C

PN: 008140624   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: VITE M6X25

PN: 007821075   NLA (No Longer Available)
Italian: GUARNIZIONE X LUCE PORTA

PN: 007821077   Butt. Window Fix.Bracket
Italian: STAFFA FISS. VOLETTO FISS

PN: 007821078   Rh Door Armrest
Italian: APPOGGIA BRACCIA PORTA DE

PN: 007821079   Lh Door Armrest
Italian: APPOGGIA BRACCIA PORTA SI

PN: 007830013   Side Grille Upper Spacer
Italian: DIST.SUP.PER GRIGLIA LATE

PN: 007821084   Ext. Rh/Lh Door Set
Italian: IMPARIGLIO EST.PORT.DX/SX

PN: 007830003   Side Grille Assembly
Italian: COMPLESSIVO GRIGLIA LATER

PN: 007829006   Rear Hood Int.Washer
Italian: RONDELLA INT.COF.POST.PER

PN: 007829008   Lock Cylinder Seal
Italian: GUARNIZ.SU BLOCCH.SERRAT.

PN: 007829009   Bonnet Lock Cylinder
Italian: BLOCC.SERRAT.COF.BAULE VS

PN: 007829010   Spacer Under Hood Lock
Italian: DIST.SOTTO SERRATURA COF.

PN: 007830001   Central Grille Assembly
Italian: COMPLESSIVO GRIGLIA CENTR

PN: 007835016   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: IMBOTT.CUSCINO DES.IN POL

PN: 007821083   Door Water Scrap.Mould.
Italian: PROF.RASCHIA ACQUA X PORT

PN: 007855037   Lower Bulkhead UnderMuff.
Italian: PARATIA INF.SOTTO MARMITT

PN: 007858045   Speak.Carr.Side Panel
Italian: FIANCH.PORTA ALTOPARLANTI

PN: 007858044   Speak.Carr.Side Panel
Italian: FIANCH.PORTA ALTOPARLANTI

PN: 007858041   Rf Side Panel
Italian: FIANCH.LAT.DES.

PN: 007858040   Lf Side Panel
Italian: FIANCH.LAT.SIN.

PN: 007858039   Belt Att.Rear Side Panel
Italian: FIANCH.LATO POST.ATT.CINT

PN: 007858038   Belt Att.Rear Side Panel
Italian: FIANCH.LATO POST.ATT.CINT

PN: 007858037   Trunk.Comp.Rear SidePanel
Italian: FIANCH.POSTER.VANO BAULE

PN: 007858036   Light Cover Bon.Comp.Side Pane
Italian: FIANCH.VANO BAULE COPRIFA

PN: 007858035   Side Panel
Italian: FIANCH.VANO BAULE COPRIFA

PN: 007858002   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: TAPPETO DESTRO CONDIZIONA

PN: 007855054   Engine Cover Sheet
Italian: LAMIERA X COFANO MOTORE

PN: 007855053   Upper Engine Bracket
Italian: STAFFETTA REGISOL.MOT.SUP

PN: 007855052   Isol.Support Frame On Pressure
Italian: TELAR.SOST.ISOLAM.SU PRES

PN: 007835009   Left Adjustment Joint Cover
Italian: COPERCHIO X SNODO REGOL.S

PN: 007855006   Rh Insulation Bulkhead Assembl
Italian: COMPL.ISOLAMENTO DES.PARA

PN: 007835017   Seat Lever Unlock
Italian: LEVA SGANCIO GUIDA SEDILI

PN: 007835019   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: IMBOTTITURA CUSCINO SINIS

PN: 007835034   Left Seat AdjustmentJoint
Italian: SNODO REGOLABILE X SED. S

PN: 007853001   Air Intake Duct
Italian: PRESA ARIA X CONVOGLIATOR

PN: 007853002   Radiator Air Duct
Italian: CONVOGLIATORE ARIA X RADI

PN: 007855046   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: PARATIA

PN: 007855003   Heat Guard Lh Bulkhead Mar
Italian: PARATIA SN.PARACALORE MAR

PN: 007855039   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: PARATIA PASSARUOTA ANT.SN

PN: 007855007   Lh Insulation Bulkhead Ass
Italian: COMPL.ISOLAMENTO SIN.PARA

PN: 007855011   Rear Wall Insul. Assembly
Italian: COMPL.ISOLAM.PARETE POST.

PN: 007855034   Underbody Lower Bulkhead
Italian: PARATIA INF.MAT.SOTTOSCOC

PN: 007855035   Lower Rh Central Bulkhead
Italian: PARATIA INF.CENTR.DES.

PN: 007855036   Lower Lh Side Bulkhead
Italian: PARATIA INF.LAT.SIN.

PN: 007863022   Bracket & Rear Bumper Assembly
Italian: COMPL.PARAURTO POST.+STAF

PN: 007855002   Heat Guard Rh Bulkhead Mar
Italian: PARATIA DS.PARACALORE MAR

PN: 008100504   SEE PN: N01020717
Italian: VITE M5X12 UNI 5739/8G/Z

PN: 008004283   Bearing
Italian: CUSC.DWB RNA 4901

PN: 008100605   Screw M6x40 Uni 5739-65a 5
Italian: VITE M6X40 UNI 5739-65A 5S

PN: 008100604   Screw M6x14 Uni 5739/5s/Z
Italian: VITE M6X14 UNI 5739/5S/Z

PN: 008100603   Screw M6x25 Uni 5739-8g Zg
Italian: VITE M6X25 UNI 5739-8G ZG

PN: 008100601   SEE PN N01021626 Screw M6x18 Uni 57398g/Zd
Italian: VITE M6X18 UNI 5739 8G/ZD

PN: 008100519   Screw M5x25 Uni 57378g/Zd
Italian: VITE M5X25 UNI 5737 8G/ZD

PN: 008100516   Screw M5x0.8x25 20081/062 Ori
Italian: VITE M5X0,8X25 20081/062

PN: 008100514   Screw M5x0.8x18 Uni 5739/5
Italian: VITE M5X0,8X18 UNI 5739/5

PN: 008100513   Drilled Special Screw
Italian: VITE SPEC.FORATA M5X12

PN: 008100512   Special Screw
Italian: VITE SPECIALE

PN: 008100511   Screw M5x30 Uni 57395s/Z
Italian: VITE M5X30 UNI 5739 5S/Z

PN: 008100510   Special Screw
Italian: VITE SPECIALE

PN: 008100508   Screw M5x10 Uni 5739/5s/Z
Italian: VITE M5X10 UNI 5739/5S/Z

PN: 008100607   Screw M6x18 Uni 5739/5s/Z
Italian: VITE M6X18 UNI 5739/5S/Z

PN: 008100403   Screw M4x25 Uni 57395s
Italian: VITE M4X25 UNI 5739 5S

PN: 007863020   Shock Absorber Bracket
Italian: STAFFA SUPP.AMMORTIZZATOR

PN: 008004831   Riv-Skf Nu 10120
Italian: RIV-SKF NU 1010

PN: 008100301   Screw M3x12 Uni 57395s
Italian: VITE M3X12 UNI 5739 5S

PN: 008100302   Screw M3x5 Uni 5739-65a 5s
Italian: VITE M3X5 UNI 5739-65A 5S

PN: 008100303   SEE PN WHT003020
Italian: VITE TE M3X20 5S UNI5739 ZD

PN: 008100506   Screw M5x14 Uni 5739
Italian: VITE M5X14 UNI 5739-65/A8

PN: 008100402   Screw M4x16 Uni 5739/8g/Z
Italian: VITE M4X16 UNI 5739/8G/Z

PN: 008100505   Screw M5x20 Uni 5739/5s
Italian: VITE M5X20 UNI 5739/5S

PN: 008100404   See PN WHT003095
Italian: VITE M4X40 UNI 5739/5S/Z

PN: 008100407   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: VITE UNI 5739 4X0,7X6 Z.G

PN: 008100501   Screw 5x25 Uni 191 Burnished
Italian: VITE 5X25 UNI 191 BRUNITO

PN: 008100502   SEE PN: N10430103
Italian: VITE 5X16 UNI 5739/8G/Z

PN: 008100503   Screw M5x8 Uni 5739/8g
Italian: VITE M5X8 UNI 5739/8G

PN: 008100609   Screw M6x45 Uni 57378g F
Italian: VITE M6X45 UNI 5737 8G F

PN: 008100401   Screw M4x10 Uni 5739/5s/Z
Italian: VITE M4X10 UNI 5739/5S/Z

PN: 008100626   Screw M6x35 Uni 5737/8g
Italian: VITE M6X35 UNI 5737/8G

PN: 007821061   Stroke Cable Sheath
Italian: GUAINA CAVO CORSA

PN: 008100644   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: VITE SPECIALE M6X55

PN: 008100643   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: VITE 1/4"X15,875 OR.FONTA

PN: 008100641   Screw 1/4x20x1/2 8g
Italian: VITE 1/4X20X1/2 8G

PN: 008100640   Special Screw
Italian: VITE SPECIALE

PN: 008100639   Special Screw M6x20
Italian: VITE SPEC.M6X20

PN: 008100638   Screw M6x1x12 8 G
Italian: VITE M6X1X12 8 G


Learn about Ferruccio Lamborghini, his dreams goals and how he got started.

The definitive history of the Lamborghini, the company..

Learn about the cars and parts that made Lamborghini a household name.

 

About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Dealer Area  |  FAQ  |  Lambo Links  |  Secured Form
Copyright J&J Concepts DBA LamboStuff 2010
The Lamborghini name, all model names and the Raging Bull logo are registered trademarks
of Automobili Lamborghini SpA