Lamborghini Part Diagram Search



    

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Lamborghini VIN Lookup

Lamborghini parts list1
 Lamborghini Parts List2

 

 
 


 

 
Complete list of all the products available in this site about Lamborghini is available. All parts of Lamborghini are listed with the original price provided by Lamborghini. We offer exclusive pricing for Lamborghini parts. Some of the cars we focus are Diablo, countach, Murcielago, gallardo etc.  If you do not know the part number you can search manually here or contact us with the Year and make of your Lamborghini and we can look it up for you in our parts manuals. We provide high quality OEM factory Lamborghini at good discounted rates.

Areas of specialize are Diablo, Murcielago, Gallardo, Lamborghini etc. Here is the full list. Please wait for the page to load 

 Lamborghini Parts for Diablo, Countach, Murcielago, Gallardo etc. 

PN: 61653001566   KIT DIAGNOSIS LAPTOP SOUTH KOREA MK3
Italian: KIT DIAGNOSIS LAPTOP SOUTH KOREA MK3

PN: 61653001567   KIT DIAGNOSIS LAPTOP JAPAN MK3
Italian: KIT DIAGNOSIS LAPTOP JAPAN MK3

PN: 61653001568   KIT DIAGNOSIS LAPTOP TAIWAN MK3
Italian: KIT DIAGNOSIS LAPTOP TAIWAN MK3

PN: 61653001569   KIT DIAGNOSIS LAPTOP CHINA MK3
Italian: KIT DIAGNOSIS LAPTOP CHINA MK3

PN: 64153001570   PAINTING TEMPLATE TOOL SVJ
Italian: PAINTING TEMPLATE TOOL SVJ

PN: 66053001537   TOUGHBOOK CAR CHARGER CF-LND1224A
Italian: TOUGHBOOK CAR CHARGER CF-LND1224A

PN: 69795045   COLOURS BOX URUS
Italian: COLOURS BOX URUS

PN: 6N0809966A   EXPANSION NUT ST4.8
Italian: EXPANSION NUT ST4.8

PN: 6Q0820539   TEMPERATURE SENSOR
Italian: TEMPERATURE SENSOR

PN: 6Q0971838B   CABLE TIE 193.00X5.00
Italian: CABLE TIE 193.00X5.00

PN: 6R0955681   MOTOR PUMP SRA
Italian: MOTOR PUMP SRA

PN: 7L0867208A   RETAINING CLIP
Italian: RETAINING CLIP

PN: 80A886920H   GUIDE WITH PUSH BUTTON FOR
Italian: GUIDE WITH PUSH BUTTON FOR

PN: 8A0971850B   TIE WRAP
Italian: TIE WRAP

PN: 8D0971848H   CABLE HOLDER
Italian: CABLE HOLDER

PN: 8E0145917   SPRING CLAMP 58X12X2,5
Italian: SPRING CLAMP 58X12X2,5

PN: 8E0820036   SOLENOID VALVE
Italian: SOLENOID VALVE

PN: 8K0611797B   BRACKET 2SPURIG
Italian: BRACKET 2SPURIG

PN: 8K0820539   TEMPERATURE SENSOR
Italian: TEMPERATURE SENSOR

PN: 8K0837833A   DAMPING
Italian: DAMPING

PN: 8K0906253N   PRESSURE SWITCH NVLD2 INT
Italian: PRESSURE SWITCH NVLD2 INT

PN: 8K0980341A   SENSOR
Italian: SENSOR

PN: 8L0971848J   CABLE HOLDER
Italian: CABLE HOLDER

PN: 8T0971848A   CABLE HOLDER
Italian: CABLE HOLDER

PN: 8V0862153B   CONTROL ELEMENT
Italian: CONTROL ELEMENT

PN: 8V0971850   TIE WRAP
Italian: TIE WRAP

PN: 8V4837805   SOUND DEADENING
Italian: SOUND DEADENING

PN: 8W0858137   CLAMP
Italian: CLAMP

PN: 8W0907163A   EL.CONTROL UNIT HA-DIFFERENTIAL
Italian: EL.CONTROL UNIT HA-DIFFERENTIAL

PN: 8W0937530A   FUSE HOLDER
Italian: FUSE HOLDER

PN: 8W0959851F   SWITCH
Italian: SWITCH

PN: 8W1035283   COMMUNICATIONS BOXC-BOX LOW APAC
Italian: COMMUNICATIONS BOXC-BOX LOW APAC

PN: 8W1035283B   COMMUNICATIONS BOX
Italian: COMMUNICATIONS BOX

PN: 8W1907064AH   BODY COMPUTER BCM2
Italian: BODY COMPUTER BCM2

PN: 8W1907064AR   BODY COMPUTER BCM2
Italian: BODY COMPUTER BCM2

PN: 8W99474094PK   LIGHT
Italian: LIGHT

PN: 8X0972501   CONTACT
Italian: CONTACT

PN: 900000502   M.CAR Huracann Days ARANXANTH 1:43
Italian: M.CAR Huracann Days ARANXANTH 1:43

PN: 900000504   card holder huracan days
Italian: card holder huracan days

PN: 901285404   WARRANTY BOOKLET
Italian: WARRANTY BOOKLET

PN: 906360007   BROCHURE URUS ENG 2019
Italian: BROCHURE URUS ENG 2019

PN: 906360008   BROCHURE URUS ITA 2019
Italian: BROCHURE URUS ITA 2019

PN: 906360009   BROCHURE URUS GER 2019
Italian: BROCHURE URUS GER 2019

PN: 906360010   BROCHURE URUS CHI 2019
Italian: BROCHURE URUS CHI 2019

PN: 906360011   BROCHURE URUS JAP 2019
Italian: BROCHURE URUS JAP 2019

PN: 906360012   BROCHURE URUS RUS 2019
Italian: BROCHURE URUS RUS 2019

PN: 95B611797   BRACKET ANTRIEB
Italian: BRACKET ANTRIEB

PN: 971973701A   FLAT CONTACT HOUSING
Italian: FLAT CONTACT HOUSING

PN: 971973701B   FLAT CONTACT HOUSING
Italian: FLAT CONTACT HOUSING

PN: 9P1399202   REAR AXLE BEARING
Italian: REAR AXLE BEARING

PN: 9P1399291   BEARING SUPPORT
Italian: BEARING SUPPORT

PN: 9Y0035283D   COMMUNICATIONS BOX
Italian: COMMUNICATIONS BOX

PN: 9Y0035283F   COMMUNICATIONS BOXDIAG-ADR: 0A8
Italian: COMMUNICATIONS BOXDIAG-ADR: 0A8

PN: 9Y0199331A   TORQUE SUPPORT
Italian: TORQUE SUPPORT

PN: 9Y0862077C   CARD SYSTEM VTS DRIVER CARD
Italian: CARD SYSTEM VTS DRIVER CARD

PN: ASE40662101000   TOOL VAG 1931A GRINDSTONE HOLDER
Italian: TOOL VAG 1931A GRINDSTONE HOLDER

PN: ASE41716501000   EXTRACTOR
Italian: EXTRACTOR

PN: ASE44027101000   TOOL V.A.G 1332A
Italian: TOOL V.A.G 1332A

PN: ASE44028900000   TOOL V.A.G 1332/9
Italian: TOOL V.A.G 1332/9

PN: B000750M3   BRAKE FLUID
Italian: BRAKE FLUID

PN: B000750M7   BRAKE FLUID
Italian: BRAKE FLUID

PN: B000750M9   BRAKE FLUID
Italian: BRAKE FLUID

PN: G052190A2   AXLE OIL
Italian: AXLE OIL

PN: G052300A2   OIL FOR REFRIGERANT COMPRESSOR
Italian: OIL FOR REFRIGERANT COMPRESSOR

PN: G052515A2   TRANSFER BOX GEAR OIL
Italian: TRANSFER BOX GEAR OIL

PN: G055515A2   TRANSFER BOX GEAR OIL
Italian: TRANSFER BOX GEAR OIL

PN: N0195038   HEXAGON FLANGE
Italian: HEXAGON FLANGE

PN: N0206208   CLAMP
Italian: CLAMP

PN: N10451412   HEXALOBULAR SOCKETM6X16
Italian: HEXALOBULAR SOCKETM6X16

PN: N10514503   HEXAGON FLANGE BM10X135X45
Italian: HEXAGON FLANGE BM10X135X45

PN: N10569502   HEXALOBULAR SOCKETM5X16
Italian: HEXALOBULAR SOCKETM5X16

PN: N10616401   CABLE TIE WITH HOSE RETAINER
Italian: CABLE TIE WITH HOSE RETAINER

PN: N10619801   HOSE CLAMP
Italian: HOSE CLAMP

PN: N10623201   CABLE TIE C2.5X95
Italian: CABLE TIE C2.5X95

PN: N10637301   HEXALOBULAR SOCKET
Italian: HEXALOBULAR SOCKET

PN: N10716301   DOWEL PIN
Italian: DOWEL PIN

PN: N10735001   HOSE CLAMP
Italian: HOSE CLAMP

PN: N10735101   SPRING CLIP
Italian: SPRING CLIP

PN: N10735601   HOSE CLAMP
Italian: HOSE CLAMP

PN: N10735701   HOSE CLAMP
Italian: HOSE CLAMP

PN: N10743901   SECURING PIN
Italian: SECURING PIN

PN: N10755501   HEXAGON FLANGE M6GFX30
Italian: HEXAGON FLANGE M6GFX30

PN: N10816201   HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD COLLARED
Italian: HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD COLLARED

PN: N90380002   O-RING
Italian: O-RING

PN: N90622902   SELF-PIERCING
Italian: SELF-PIERCING

PN: N90681301   CORRUGATED TUBE A4.5
Italian: CORRUGATED TUBE A4.5

PN: N90686904   SPRING CLAMP B23X12
Italian: SPRING CLAMP B23X12

PN: N90840102   SCREW TP4X14-Q
Italian: SCREW TP4X14-Q

PN: N90920301   RIVETED CAP NUT M6/0.5-3-AR
Italian: RIVETED CAP NUT M6/0.5-3-AR

PN: N90943903   GROMMET
Italian: GROMMET

PN: N90992802   WASHER 11.5X32X10
Italian: WASHER 11.5X32X10

PN: N91004802   DOUBLE HEX. HD. BOLT
Italian: DOUBLE HEX. HD. BOLT

PN: N91256301   HEXALOBULAR SOCKETM6X20-S23
Italian: HEXALOBULAR SOCKETM6X20-S23

PN: N91288701   BLIND RIVET 3.2X10
Italian: BLIND RIVET 3.2X10

PN: V03839037BJ   TOOL 3370
Italian: TOOL 3370

PN: V03839111TB   TOOL
Italian: TOOL

PN: V03839124MH   TOOL T10333
Italian: TOOL T10333

PN: V03839200E   TOOL 3122 B
Italian: TOOL 3122 B

PN: WHT000001AF   EXPANDING NUT
Italian: EXPANDING NUT

PN: WHT006917   12 POINT BOLT M10X62
Italian: 12 POINT BOLT M10X62


Learn about Ferruccio Lamborghini, his dreams goals and how he got started.

The definitive history of the Lamborghini, the company..

Learn about the cars and parts that made Lamborghini a household name.

 

About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Dealer Area  |  FAQ  |  Lambo Links  |  Secured Form
Copyright J&J Concepts DBA LamboStuff 2010
The Lamborghini name, all model names and the Raging Bull logo are registered trademarks
of Automobili Lamborghini SpA