Lamborghini Part Diagram Search



    

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Lamborghini VIN Lookup

Lamborghini parts list1
 Lamborghini Parts List2

 

 
 


 

 
Complete list of all the products available in this site about Lamborghini is available. All parts of Lamborghini are listed with the original price provided by Lamborghini. We offer exclusive pricing for Lamborghini parts. Some of the cars we focus are Diablo, countach, Murcielago, gallardo etc.  If you do not know the part number you can search manually here or contact us with the Year and make of your Lamborghini and we can look it up for you in our parts manuals. We provide high quality OEM factory Lamborghini at good discounted rates.

Areas of specialize are Diablo, Murcielago, Gallardo, Lamborghini etc. Here is the full list. Please wait for the page to load 

 Lamborghini Parts for Diablo, Countach, Murcielago, Gallardo etc. 

PN: 400601017BN   LIGHT METAL WHEEL REAR - CALLISTO MATT BLACK
Italian: LIGHT METAL WHEEL

PN: 400601017BR   LIGHT METAL WHEEL
Italian: LIGHT METAL WHEEL

PN: 410601017M   LIGHT METAL WHEEL
Italian: LIGHT METAL WHEEL

PN: 410601017R   LIGHT METAL WHEEL
Italian: LIGHT METAL WHEEL

PN: 400601017BG   LIGHT METAL WHEEL FRONT CALLISTO MATT BLACK
Italian: LIGHT METAL WHEEL

PN: 418711115C   LINING
Italian: LINING

PN: 418711115D   LINING
Italian: LINING

PN: 418711115E   LINING
Italian: LINING

PN: 400863362AG   TRUNK LINING 2008 Gallardo USA only usb/cd/outlet area
Italian: LINING,TRUNK COMPL

PN: 400863362AF   TRUNK LINING 2008 Gallardo All markets except USA
Italian: LINING,TRUNK COMPL

PN: N0124101   LOCK RING 10X1
Italian: LOCK RING 10X1

PN: WHT003574   Lock Screw 4.8x19din7983/B
Italian: Lock Screw 4.8x19din7983/B

PN: WHT003615   M12x1.25 Uni 5589 Nut
Italian: M12x1.25 Uni 5589 Nut

PN: WHT003616   M12x1.25 Sin. 8g Nut
Italian: M12x1.25 Sin. 8g Nut

PN: 400010558A   MAIN FUSE BOX
Italian: MAIN FUSE BOX

PN: 407827201A   MOUNTING BRACKET
Italian: MOUNTING BRACKET

PN: WHT003571   NUT
Italian: NUT

PN: WHT003099   NUT
Italian: NUT

PN: WHT003525   O - RING
Italian: O - RING

PN: 086301516A   OIL FILTER
Italian: OIL FILTER

PN: 07M115278E   OIL PIPE
Italian: OIL PIPE

PN: 07M115278D   OIL PIPE
Italian: OIL PIPE

PN: 0R1470055   OIL REFILLING UPDT KIT COUPE
Italian: OIL REFILLING UPDT KIT COUPE

PN: 0R1470056   OIL REFILLING UPDT KIT RDS
Italian: OIL REFILLING UPDT KIT RDS

PN: 01S409887   OIL SEAL 36x62x7
Italian: OIL SEAL

PN: 01S409209   Oil Seal 38x52x7
Italian: Oil Seal

PN: 086311819   Oil Seal 36x52x7 mm
Italian: Oil Seal 36x52x7 mm

PN: 400012003BB   OPERATING
Italian: OPERATING

PN: 417012003R   OPERATING INSTRUCTION
Italian: OPERATING INSTRUCTION

PN: 417012003AA   OPERATING INSTRUCTION
Italian: OPERATING INSTRUCTION

PN: 410881091B   OPERATING LEVER
Italian: OPERATING LEVER

PN: WHT003522   OR RING
Italian: OR RING

PN: 086311321   O-RING A.P. AS 32x52x7
Italian: O-RING A.P. AS32527 VITON |

PN: WHT003523   O-RING A.P. 119 VITON |
Italian: O-RING A.P. 119 VITON |

PN: WHT003576   O-Ring I 18 Uni 3654
Italian: O-Ring I 18 Uni 3654

PN: WHT003581   O-Ring I 60 Uni 3654
Italian: O-Ring I 60 Uni 3654

PN: WHT003573   O-Ring Ring
Italian: O-Ring Ring

PN: N10065003   PAN HEAD BOLT
Italian: PAN HEAD BOLT

PN: N10117405   PAN HEAD BOLT WITH
Italian: PAN HEAD BOLT WITH

PN: 400907475A   PEDAL VALUE (Potentiometer)
Italian: PEDAL VALUE

PN: 07K905715B   PENCIL COIL
Italian: PENCIL COIL

PN: 07M115707A   PIPE UNION
Italian: PIPE UNION

PN: 086301114A   PLUG
Italian: PLUG

PN: 086301729   DISCONTINUED - NLA - CONTACT US
Italian: PLUG

PN: 400807196A   PLUG
Italian: PLUG

PN: 086325089A   PLUG CONNECTION CABLE
Italian: PLUG CONNECTION CABLE

PN: 07M131208A   PRESSURE LINE
Italian: PRESSURE LINE

PN: 07M131267   PROTECTIVE PART
Italian: PROTECTIVE PART

PN: 07M903165A   PULLEY
Italian: PULLEY

PN: 410035053E   RADIO
Italian: RADIO

PN: 410035053F   RADIO
Italian: RADIO

PN: 410945095D   LH REAR COMBINATION LP640 TAIL LIGHT
Italian: REAR COMBINATION

PN: WHT003583   Reference Pin
Italian: Reference Pin

PN: WHT003577   Reference Pin 6h6x16C40
Italian: Reference Pin 6h6x16C40

PN: 400864185A   RETAINER
Italian: RETAINER

PN: N0133311   ROLL PIN
Italian: ROLL PIN

PN: WHT003564   SCREEW
Italian: SCREEW

PN: WHT003562   SCREW
Italian: SCREW

PN: N10005108   screw
Italian: screw

PN: WHT003565   SCREW
Italian: SCREW

PN: WHT003563   SCREW
Italian: SCREW

PN: 086311520   DISCONTINUED - NLA - CONTACT US
Italian: SEAL

PN: 400616817A   SEAL RING
Italian: SEAL RING

PN: 07M103484C   sealing
Italian: sealing

PN: 07M103483C   sealing
Italian: sealing

PN: WHT003578   SEEGER
Italian: SEEGER

PN: WHT003585   SEEGER RING
Italian: SEEGER RING

PN: 07M199079A   SHACKLE
Italian: SHACKLE

PN: 400501721B   SHIELD
Italian: SHIELD

PN: 086325081H   SHIFT MECHANISM
Italian: SHIFT MECHANISM

PN: 07M103139   SLEEVE
Italian: SLEEVE

PN: 086141161B   SLEEVE
Italian: SLEEVE

PN: 077115143D   SLEEVE
Italian: SLEEVE

PN: 410615406M   SLIDING-CALIPER
Italian: SLIDING-CALIPER

PN: 086325516A   SPACER RING
Italian: SPACER RING

PN: N10206801   SPIRAL PIN
Italian: SPIRAL PIN

PN: 410713299   Split Pin 1.8x15
Italian: Split Pin 1.8x15

PN: 07M907332A   support
Italian: support

PN: 417807333   SUPPORT
Italian: SUPPORT

PN: 400399113B   SUPPORT,TRANSM.
Italian: SUPPORT,TRANSM.

PN: 086311244B   SYNCHRONIZER HUB
Italian: SYNCHRONIZER HUB

PN: 086311762C   SYNCHRONIZER HUB
Italian: SYNCHRONIZER HUB

PN: 086311309B   SYNCHRONIZER HUB
Italian: SYNCHRONIZER HUB

PN: N0443954   TAP END STUD
Italian: TAP END STUD

PN: 086300046   Transmission
Italian: TRANSMISSION

PN: 4F0907283   TRANSMITTING UNIT
Italian: TRANSMITTING UNIT

PN: 417868110   upper door structure
Italian: upper door structure

PN: 5P0857925   GALLARDO AISIN USB INTERFACE
Italian: USB INTERFACE

PN: N0115578   WASHER
Italian: WASHER

PN: N01152527   WASHER
Italian: WASHER

PN: 0R1400198   WHITE SIDE MARKER -EUROPE
Italian: WHITE SIDE MARKER -NO USA-

PN: CPTDiabloRdst   Diablo Roadster Custom Carpet Set
Italian: Original Style OEM carpet set.

PN: shipping   shipping
Italian: na

PN: PINR   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: 

PN: 900000GAL2004C   Gallardo Coupe 2004 Parts Manual
Italian: 2004 Gallardo Coupe .

PN: 900000GAL2007C   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: 2007 Gallardo Coupe Updating Parts Manual. The current 2005 Gallardo Parts Manual approx 202 Pages. Due to some part supercessions with later and earlier years you may need to reference other years for some pages.

PN: MatPlain   Custom Mats Plain
Italian: These mats are custom fit for either the OEM Lamborghini floor pan or Fiero. They are solid color with no embroidery your choice of binding color.

PN: Mat1Logo   Custom Mats 5 inch Bull
Italian: Non-Slip Mesh Backing: A flexible, polyester, anti slip mesh backing with a pvc compound coating Binding: 1.125 100% warp knit Beam dyed polyester.

PN: Mat2Logo   Floor Mats Custom 2 Logo Mat Set
Italian: These mats are custom fit for ANY model the OEM Lamborghini floor pan or Fiero. They are solid color with 2 Logos Such as a Bull and Script and your choice of binding color.

PN: EMBOSHIELQTY10   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: Lamborghini Replica Bull Shield - QTY 10


Learn about Ferruccio Lamborghini, his dreams goals and how he got started.

The definitive history of the Lamborghini, the company..

Learn about the cars and parts that made Lamborghini a household name.

 

About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Dealer Area  |  FAQ  |  Lambo Links  |  Secured Form
Copyright J&J Concepts DBA LamboStuff 2010
The Lamborghini name, all model names and the Raging Bull logo are registered trademarks
of Automobili Lamborghini SpA