Lamborghini Part Diagram Search



    

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Lamborghini VIN Lookup

Lamborghini parts list1
 Lamborghini Parts List2

 

 
 


 

 
Complete list of all the products available in this site about Lamborghini is available. All parts of Lamborghini are listed with the original price provided by Lamborghini. We offer exclusive pricing for Lamborghini parts. Some of the cars we focus are Diablo, countach, Murcielago, gallardo etc.  If you do not know the part number you can search manually here or contact us with the Year and make of your Lamborghini and we can look it up for you in our parts manuals. We provide high quality OEM factory Lamborghini at good discounted rates.

Areas of specialize are Diablo, Murcielago, Gallardo, Lamborghini etc. Here is the full list. Please wait for the page to load 

 Lamborghini Parts for Diablo, Countach, Murcielago, Gallardo etc. 

PN: N10553801   HEX.HEAD SCREW W.
Italian: HEX.HEAD SCREW W.

PN: N10557901   6 POINT FLANGE SCREW
Italian: VITE TE M5X16.0

PN: N10565502   screw
Italian: VITE M5X12

PN: N10572401   SCREW
Italian: VITE M8X16.00

PN: N10579401   HEX.HD.SCREW
Italian: HEX.HD.SCREW

PN: N10600901   HEXALOBULAR SOCKET
Italian: VITE M4X14.0

PN: N10612001   WASHER
Italian: RONDELLA 5.30

PN: N10648801   HEXALOBULAR SOCKET
Italian: VITE

PN: N10713801   12-POINT SOCKET BOLT
Italian: VITE M6X16.0

PN: N90063704   SCREW M8X50
Italian: VITE T.E.KOMBI M8X50-S1-S

PN: N90107603   washer
Italian: RONDELLA 8.20X18X2

PN: N90329301   RETAINER RING 72X2
Italian: ANELLO SEEGER 72X2 DIN472

PN: N90427401   WASHER
Italian: RONDELLA B4.55

PN: N90493701   PLUG
Italian: TAPPO F16.50

PN: N90536201   screw
Italian: VITE M8X26

PN: N90638801   HEXAGONAL SCREW
Italian: VITE TCEI M6X30.0 8.8

PN: N90728701   HEXAGON SOCKET SCREW W.WASHER
Italian: VITE M5X16.00-S11-N

PN: N90798803   HEXAGONAL NUT
Italian: DADO ESAGONALE

PN: N90832501   O RING
Italian: O-RING 24X2,5-N FPM

PN: N90833101   FLANGED SCREW
Italian: VITE FLANG.M6X1X10

PN: N90833201   DUO 6-POINT FLANGE
Italian: DUO 6-POINT FLANGE

PN: N90848002   HEXAGONAL SCREW M8X18
Italian: VITE ESAG.FLANG. M8X18

PN: N90886601   hexag. nut m8
Italian: DADO KOMBI M8-Z1 R645 8,200HV

PN: N90944602   SCREW M5X12 8.8
Italian: VITE M5X12 8.8 T675

PN: N91000203   HEXALOBULAR SOCKET
Italian: VITE M8X25

PN: N91005901   SCREW
Italian: VITE M8X25

PN: N91014801   O RING 11,11X1,78-N
Italian: O-RING 11,11X1.78-N FPM-A70

PN: N91024101   PIN 10H7X23X19
Italian: ALBERO X PUNTALINO 10H7X23X19

PN: N91028801   O RING
Italian: O-RING 2,62X9.92-N

PN: N91029001   O RING
Italian: O-RING 2,62X75.87

PN: N91029101   O RING
Italian: O-RING 3,53X215,49

PN: N91039901   HEXAGON FLANGE NUT
Italian: DADO ESAG.FLANG. M6

PN: N91042802   12-POINT SOCKET FLANGE BOLT
Italian: VITE FLANG.M12X1,25X60X30

PN: N91049601   screw
Italian: VITE ST4.2X15.0-S10-N

PN: N91054401   SCREW
Italian: VITE M6X35.0

PN: N91057801   STUD
Italian: PERNO 6H11X25X20

PN: N91062101   stud
Italian: PRIGIONIERO FISS.SOSP.(SUPER.)

PN: N91094501   BLIND RIVET
Italian: RIVETTO 3,2

PN: N91104101   O-RING
Italian: ANELLO 29.87X1.78-N

PN: N91109201   WASHER
Italian: RONDELLA 5.30X20.00X1.00

PN: N91115201   HOSE CLIP
Italian: FASCETTA CON MOLLA 16-27X9

PN: N91115301   SEE PN N0245165
Italian: FASCETTA CON MOLLA 30-45X9

PN: N91136801   screw
Italian: VITE ST 4,2X11,0

PN: WHT000197   STUD
Italian: PRIGIONIERO M10XM12X90

PN: WHT000198   STUD
Italian: PRIGIONIERO M10XM12X84

PN: WHT000697   WASHER
Italian: RONDELLA 13X22X0,3

PN: WHT000760   SEE PN WHT003112
Italian: DADO M5

PN: WHT000768   SPRING WASHER
Italian: RONDELLA 10,5X21X1

PN: WHT000770   SEE PN WHT000770A
Italian: RONDELLA 10,5X17,5X2,2

PN: WHT000771   SPRING LOCK WASHER
Italian: RONDELLA 15X8,4X0,5

PN: WHT000874   nut
Italian: DADO M12X1,5

PN: WHT000909   washer
Italian: RONDELLA 6.4X18.0X1.5 NERINOX

PN: WHT000919   washer
Italian: RONDELLA 10.5X32.0X3.0

PN: WHT000922   CHEESE HEAD SCREW
Italian: VITE FISS. SEMIASSE M8

PN: WHT000923   CHEESE HEAD SCREW
Italian: VITE SUPP.BARRA STABI. M6X52

PN: WHT000937   CHEESE HEAD SCREW
Italian: VITE T.C. M2X0,4

PN: WHT001173   O-RING
Italian: ANELLO D.72 OR 4287 FP 75

PN: WHT001174   O-RING
Italian: ANELLO OR 4237 FP75

PN: WHT001185   Washer
Italian: ROND.INOXM8,4X17

PN: WHT001187   Washer 10x5.3x1 Uni 6952 Cat-A
Italian: ROND.10X5,3X1 UNI 6952 CA

PN: WHT001189   RUBBER WASHER MOUNT
Italian: ANELLO X SUPP.SERB.SUPPL.

PN: WHT001190   SCREW
Italian: V.TBEIM5X12 NERINOX-A2

PN: WHT001191   COPPER WASHER
Italian: RONDELLA IN RAME 14X10.2X1

PN: WHT001194   HEXAGON SOCKET
Italian: VITE M5X14 8.8

PN: WHT001197   SEE PN WHT001197A
Italian: ROND.12X6,4X0,5 C72

PN: WHT001330   hexagon socket
Italian: VITE FISS.PINZA FRENO

PN: WHT001942   WASHER
Italian: RONDELLA 8,5X32X2,5

PN: WHT002158   Ring 85 mm Or
Italian: ANELLO D.85 OR 4337 VITON

PN: WHT002221   O_RING
Italian: OR 4462 (FP 75)

PN: WHT002222   O-RING
Italian: ANELLO OR D.90 OR 3350 VITON

PN: 0013014026   AIR FILTER BOX
Italian: SCATOLA FILTRO INF.SX

PN: 0013014027   AIR FILTER BOX
Italian: SCATOLA FILTRO INF.DX

PN: 0017013752   ADDITIONAL TANK
Italian: SERB.SUPPLEM.X CIRCUITO RAFFR.

PN: 0017015166   ADDITIONAL TANK
Italian: SERBATOIO SUPPL. (148 E-GEAR)

PN: 0020015604   GFA E.C.U.
Italian: CENTRALINA GFA USA

PN: 0020015605   GFA E.C.U.
Italian: CENTRALINA GFA EG USA

PN: 0020015606   GFA E.C.U.
Italian: CENTRALINA GFA EU

PN: 0020015607   GFA E.C.U.
Italian: CENTRALINA GFA EG EU

PN: 0020015608   GFA E.C.U.
Italian: CENTRALINA GFA CANADA

PN: 0020015609   GFA E.C.U.
Italian: CENTRALINA GFA EG CANADA

PN: 0020015610   GFA E.C.U.
Italian: CENTRALINA GFA GIAPPONE

PN: 0020015611   GFA E.C.U.
Italian: CENTRALINA GFA EG GIAPPONE

PN: 0020015612   GFA E.C.U.
Italian: CENTRALINA GFA ARABIA

PN: 0020015613   GFA E.C.U.
Italian: CENTRALINA GFA EG ARABIA

PN: 0020016649   cover ass.
Italian: COPERTURA TUBAZ.BENZ.COMPL.

PN: 0041006778   BRACKET
Italian: ATTACCO X FISS.COFAN.COPRIMARM

PN: 0041016910   screw
Italian: VITE TE M10X45 8.8 ZINC.BIANCA

PN: 0041016911   washer
Italian: RONDELLA 10,5X24X1,5

PN: 0041016912   washer
Italian: RONDELLA 10,5X24X2

PN: 0041016930   washer
Italian: RONDELLA 10,5X20X0,5

PN: 0041016975   SCREW
Italian: VITE TE M10X1,5X50 8.8 Z.BIAN.

PN: 0041017007   nut
Italian: DADO M10X1,5 UNI 5588 8.8 Z.B.

PN: 0045006133   PIPE
Italian: TUBO GR.HVAC/COMPR.810GGC734

PN: 0045010754   HVAC GROUP COMPLETE
Italian: GR.HVAC COMPL.DIAVIA

PN: 0045014832   specer
Italian: DISTANZIALE ORGANI AUSILIARI

PN: 0048016794   INSTRUCTION BOOKLET
Italian: LIBR.USO E MAN. CINA

PN: 0048016795   GUARANTEE BOOKLET
Italian: *LIBR.GARANZIA CINA

PN: 0048016832   INSTRUCTION BOOKLET
Italian: LIBR.USO E MAN.FRA/SPA X EU

PN: 0048016834   INSTRUCTION BOOKLET
Italian: LIBR.USO E MAN.ARABO

PN: 0048016836   INSTRUCTION BOOKLET
Italian: LIBR.USO E MAN.CINESE


Learn about Ferruccio Lamborghini, his dreams goals and how he got started.

The definitive history of the Lamborghini, the company..

Learn about the cars and parts that made Lamborghini a household name.

 

About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Dealer Area  |  FAQ  |  Lambo Links  |  Secured Form
Copyright J&J Concepts DBA LamboStuff 2010
The Lamborghini name, all model names and the Raging Bull logo are registered trademarks
of Automobili Lamborghini SpA