Lamborghini Part Diagram Search



    

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Lamborghini VIN Lookup

Lamborghini parts list1
 Lamborghini Parts List2

 

 
 


 

 
Complete list of all the products available in this site about Lamborghini is available. All parts of Lamborghini are listed with the original price provided by Lamborghini. We offer exclusive pricing for Lamborghini parts. Some of the cars we focus are Diablo, countach, Murcielago, gallardo etc.  If you do not know the part number you can search manually here or contact us with the Year and make of your Lamborghini and we can look it up for you in our parts manuals. We provide high quality OEM factory Lamborghini at good discounted rates.

Areas of specialize are Diablo, Murcielago, Gallardo, Lamborghini etc. Here is the full list. Please wait for the page to load 

 Lamborghini Parts for Diablo, Countach, Murcielago, Gallardo etc. 

PN: 990110026   LAMBORGHINI STICKER CM 10
Italian: ADESIVO SCUDO LAMBORGHINI CM10

PN: 990110027   LAMBORGHINI STICKER CM 15
Italian: ADESIVO SCUDO LAMBORGHINI CM15

PN: 990110028   LAMBORGHINI STICKER CM 20
Italian: ADESIVO SCUDO LAMBORGHINI CM20

PN: 990110029   LAMBORGHINI STICKER CM 30
Italian: ADESIVO SCUDO LAMBORGHINI CM30

PN: 990110030   LAMBORGHINI STICKER CM 40
Italian: ADESIVO SCUDO LAMBORGHINI CM40

PN: 990110031   LAMBORGHINI STICKER CM 50
Italian: ADESIVO SCUDO LAMBORGHINI CM50

PN: 990110032   NLA (No Longer Available)
Italian: KIT ADESIVI SCUDO LAMBORGHINI

PN: 990200502   BLACK LAMBO FLAG
Italian: BANDIERA NERA (SCUDO)

PN: 990200503   YELLOW LAMBO FLAG
Italian: BANDIERA GIALLA (SCRITTA)

PN: N01021810   SCREW M6X25
Italian: VITE M6X25

PN: N01100411   HEX.NUT
Italian: HEX.NUT

PN: N01152520   SEE PN N01152527
Italian: ROND. 8,4X16X1,6

PN: N01152714   WASHER
Italian: RONDELLA 10,5X21X2 DIN 7089

PN: N01154012   WASHER
Italian: ROSETTA 5.50

PN: N0115473   WASHER
Italian: WASHER

PN: N0119093   COVER
Italian: COPERCHIO A TAPPO A 22 DIN

PN: N0122902   SEGER
Italian: SEEGER 52X2 DIN 472

PN: N0123191   RETAINER RING 62X2
Italian: ANELLO SEEGER 62X2 DIN472

PN: N0133481   ROLL PIN
Italian: PERNO ELASTICO 3.0X24.0

PN: N0138064   SEAL RING
Italian: ANELLO DI TENUTA

PN: N0138163   SEALING WASHER
Italian: RONDELLA TEN.A18X24 (RAME)

PN: N0138271   SEALING WASHER
Italian: GUARNIZIONE PIANA

PN: N0147035   SCREW
Italian: VITE TCEI M6X18 8.8 T645

PN: N0147267   screw M8x25
Italian: VITE M8X25

PN: N0154043   washer
Italian: RONDELLA 6.4

PN: N0154522   CLIP
Italian: MOLLETTA ST4.2X13.00X11.0 MR

PN: N0161661   BLIND RIVET
Italian: RIVETTO A4.0X10.0

PN: N01713111   fuse
Italian: FUSIBILE 10,0

PN: N01713113   fuse
Italian: FUSIBILE 20,0

PN: N01713115   fuse
Italian: FUSIBILE 30,0

PN: N01713116   fuse
Italian: FUSIBILE 5,0

PN: N01713120   FUSE
Italian: FUSIBILE PIATTO

PN: N0195337   hex.screw w.flange m8x20
Italian: VITE FLANG. T.E. M8X20 8.8

PN: N0206103   HOLDING CLIP D1- 26.0X15
Italian: FASCETTA DI FISS. D1- 26.0X15

PN: N0206104   HOLDING CLIP
Italian: MOLLETTA D1- 26.0X15

PN: N0221468   SEE PN: N02214621
Italian: DADO M8

PN: N0222011   THREADED INSERT AM10X15
Italian: INSERTO FILETT. AM10X15

PN: N0222263   THREADED INSERT
Italian: INSERTO FILETTATO

PN: N0230038   HEX.NUT W/ FLANGE
Italian: 6-POINT FLANGE

PN: N0245165   HOSE CLIP
Italian: FASCETTA A-30-45X9.0X0.5

PN: N0282112   SEE PN WHT000417
Italian: O-RING 17.00X2.50-N

PN: N0444445   STUD
Italian: PRIGIONIERO M8X20

PN: N0447068   CYLINDER SCREW
Italian: VITE T.CIL. M10X40

PN: N0902941   COMBI TAPPING SCREW 4,2x19
Italian: VITE AUTOF.FLANG.4,2X19

PN: N10005103   SCREW M8X35
Italian: VITE M8X35

PN: N10017302   HEXAGON FLANGE NUT M5
Italian: DADO FLANG.M5X5 DINEN1661

PN: N10017303   HEXAGON FLANGE NUT
Italian: DADO ESAGONALE PER

PN: N10017304   HEXAGON FLANGE NUT
Italian: DADO ESAGONALE PER

PN: N10025001   SCREW
Italian: VITE ASSEMBL.RONDELLA

PN: N10036202   screw m8x105 s2
Italian: VITE M8X105 S2 8.8 T645

PN: N10095502   SEE PN: N10082911
Italian: VITE C.ROND.M6X15-S1 8.8 TL245

PN: N10102302   fillister head
Italian: TESTA A CALOTTA

PN: N10117403   SCREW WITH WASHER
Italian: VITE CON ROND.ASS.M6X30

PN: N10129201   O RING 34.50X2.65-N
Italian: O-RING 34.5X2.65-N ACM-E

PN: N10156302   6-POINT FLANGE
Italian: 6-POINT FLANGE

PN: N10156305   SCREW M6X12
Italian: VITE FLANG. M6X12

PN: N10158202   FILLISTER HEAD BOLT W.WASHER
Italian: VITE T.C.CON ROND.M6X60 S4-N

PN: N10158602   HEX.SCREW W.FLANGE M6X20
Italian: VITE T.E.FLANG. M6X20

PN: N10186105   SCREW BM10x90x45 V
Italian: VITE T.E.FLANG.BM10X90X45 V

PN: N10201901   HOSE CLAMP LUG
Italian: PINZA AD ORECCHIA X TUBI FLESS

PN: N10205801   FLANGED NUT M6
Italian: DADO FLANGIATO M6

PN: N10226101   CYLINDRIC SCREW
Italian: VITE CIL. M6X16 8.8 T645

PN: N10261306   FLANGED NUT M10
Italian: DADO FLANG. M10

PN: N10261501   FUSE
Italian: FUSIBILE PIATTO F.5.0

PN: N10261503   FUSE
Italian: FUSIBILE PIATTO F.10.0

PN: N10261507   FUSE
Italian: FUSIBILE PIATTO F.15.0

PN: N10268602   SELFLOCK.NUT M14X1,5
Italian: DADO AUTOBL.M14X1.5 DIN.10513

PN: N10286102   HEXAG.NUT WITH FLANGE M10
Italian: DADO ESAG.FLANG.M10 DIN.1664

PN: N10344301   SCREW M8X60
Italian: VITE M8X60 S1 SP U

PN: N10404501   See PN N90659905
Italian: VITE CIL. M4X16 8.8 TR. R675

PN: N10406602   SCREW
Italian: VITE M5X8

PN: N10413402   PAN HEAD SCREW M6X25
Italian: VITE TCEI M6X25CH 8.8 T645

PN: N10434903   SEE PN n10653301
Italian: VITE T.E. M6X20

PN: N10451402   See PN N10451405
Italian: VITE ESAG.INCASS. M6X16

PN: N10456101   CYLINDER SCREW M4X10
Italian: VITE T.C. M4X10 R645 DIN.14579

PN: N10470701   SEE PN N10470703
Italian: VITE ESAG.INCASS. M6X50

PN: N10485701   screw
Italian: VITE TORX M5X12.0 W

PN: N10505402   SCREW
Italian: VITE T.SVASATA M6X20

PN: N10510501   HEXALOBULAR SOCKET SCREW W.WAS ER
Italian: VITE M8X35.00-S10

PN: N10558101   HEXALOBULAR SOCKET
Italian: DADO M6X18.0

PN: N10562301   CLAMP
Italian: FASCETTA (4,7X194 - COL.NAT.)

PN: N10569801   SCREW M12X85
Italian: VITE M12X85 V-SW18

PN: N10585001   HEX.HD.SCREW
Italian: VITE BM8X110

PN: N10586401   HEXALOBULAR SOCKET
Italian: HEXAGON SOCKET

PN: N10596301   SCREW M5x25.0
Italian: VITE TORX M5X25.0 KL W

PN: N10663401   washer
Italian: RONDELLA 4X8X1

PN: N10664501   6-POINT FLANGE BOLT
Italian: VITE M8X45

PN: N90029803   HEXAGONAL SCREW M8X42
Italian: VITE T.E.CON ROND.M8X42-S2

PN: N90037701   GROMMET
Italian: GUAINA,BOCCOLA

PN: N90039604   O RING 9,25X1,78
Italian: O RING 9,25X1,78 EPDM

PN: N90111301   O RING 12,42X1,78
Italian: OR 12,42X1,78 EPDM

PN: N90111302   o ring
Italian: ANELLO IN GOMMA

PN: N90166802   SCREW
Italian: VITE T.E. M8X28- S1-N

PN: N90170802   SEE PN N90170803
Italian: MOLLETTA ST4.2X13.00X11.0

PN: N90173302   HEX.SCREW BM8X45
Italian: VITE TEF BM8X45 DIN.1665 10.9

PN: N90200603   SCREW WITH WASHER M8X45
Italian: VITE T.C. CON ROND. M8X45 S4 S

PN: N90216903   CYLIND. SCREW WITH WASHER
Italian: VITE T.C./ROND. 8.8 T645

PN: N90281702   COVER
Italian: TAPPO A VITE M10X1

PN: N90293002   HOSE CLIP
Italian: FASCETTA A-8-16X9.0X0.4

PN: N90338202   SCREW WITH WASHER
Italian: VITE CON ROND.ASS.M6X45


Learn about Ferruccio Lamborghini, his dreams goals and how he got started.

The definitive history of the Lamborghini, the company..

Learn about the cars and parts that made Lamborghini a household name.

 

About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Dealer Area  |  FAQ  |  Lambo Links  |  Secured Form
Copyright J&J Concepts DBA LamboStuff 2010
The Lamborghini name, all model names and the Raging Bull logo are registered trademarks
of Automobili Lamborghini SpA