Lamborghini Part Diagram Search



    

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Lamborghini VIN Lookup

Lamborghini parts list1
 Lamborghini Parts List2

 

 
 


 

 
Complete list of all the products available in this site about Lamborghini is available. All parts of Lamborghini are listed with the original price provided by Lamborghini. We offer exclusive pricing for Lamborghini parts. Some of the cars we focus are Diablo, countach, Murcielago, gallardo etc.  If you do not know the part number you can search manually here or contact us with the Year and make of your Lamborghini and we can look it up for you in our parts manuals. We provide high quality OEM factory Lamborghini at good discounted rates.

Areas of specialize are Diablo, Murcielago, Gallardo, Lamborghini etc. Here is the full list. Please wait for the page to load 

 Lamborghini Parts for Diablo, Countach, Murcielago, Gallardo etc. 

PN: 900000091   No Description - Please Check your book
Italian: POLISHING CLOTH

PN: 901325745   SEE PN: 901325745.1
Italian: *CAT.RIC.D/ROADS MY 99

PN: 901325746   SEE PN 901325746.1
Italian: *CAT.RIC.D/SV MY 99

PN: 901325747   SEE PN 901325747.1
Italian: *CAT.RIC.D/2WD/4WD MY 99

PN: 901325756   SEE PN: 901325756.1
Italian: *TEMPAR.MOD.DIABLO MY 96-MY 99

PN: 901325759   DIABLO GT Parts Manual
Italian: *CATALOGO RICAMBI DIABLO GT

PN: 901325759.1   Diablo GT Supplimental 2 Parts Manual
Italian: DIABLO GT SPARE PARTS BOOK UPD

PN: 969190048   SEE PN: 69190056
Italian: *VEDI/SEE 69190056

PN: 969190051   SEE PN: 69190057
Italian: *VEDI/SEE 69190057

PN: 969495020   Body Protection Kit
Italian: KIT PROTEZIONE SCOCCA

PN: 969495130   Clear Paint protection Roadster Rear Quarter Pair
Italian: COPPIA PROTEZ.PARAF.POST.

PN: 969999001   Synchro-Test
Italian: SYNCHRO-TEST 28.01.1000

PN: N01023820   cylind.screw
Italian: VITE TE M8X15.0 10.9

PN: N01024021   SCREW
Italian: VITE ESAGONALE

PN: N01034510   HEXAG. SCREW M8X45 10.9
Italian: VITE TE M8X45 10.9*

PN: N01152218   WASHER 4.30
Italian: RONDELLA 4.30

PN: N01152318   WASHER
Italian: RONDELLA D.5

PN: N01153111   WASHER
Italian: RONDELLA

PN: N0115565   WHASHER
Italian: RONDELLA 5.3X9.5X1.0

PN: N0116946   see pn N0116945
Italian: RONDELLA 7X22

PN: N0123031   SEGER
Italian: SEEGER 32X1.2 DIN 472

PN: N0126252   RETAINING RING
Italian: ANELLO DI TENUTA M5X0.8

PN: N0138131   WASHER A12X17
Italian: RONDELLA A12X17 RAME DIN7603

PN: N0138302   washer
Italian: RONDELLA 8X12

PN: N0138321   gasket
Italian: ANELLO DI TENUTA A18X22

PN: N0138481   WASHER
Italian: RONDELLA DI TEN. 16X22

PN: N0138486   SEE PN N0138485
Italian: RONDELLA DI TENUTA A16X22

PN: N0138494   WASHER
Italian: RONDELLA A14X20 CU-DLP

PN: N0147296   CYLINDER SCREW
Italian: VITE T.CIL. M10X45 10.9

PN: N0150825   SEE PN N01508213 FLANGED NUT M6
Italian: DADO FLANG.M6

PN: N0150839   SEE PN N10609202
Italian: DADO ESAG. M8

PN: N0154441   SPEED NUT
Italian: MOLLETTA ST3.5X12.90X11.50

PN: N0154487   SPEED NUT
Italian: MOLLETTA ST4.2X16.30X11.30

PN: N0154672   SPEED NUT
Italian: MOLLETTA ST4.2X12.25X8.0

PN: N0160276   SCREW M14X1.5 DIN908
Italian: TAPPO CIL.DIN 908 M14X1.5

PN: N0160291   SCREW
Italian: VITE M18X1.50

PN: N0162151   BLIND RIVET
Italian: RIVETTO TEN.STAGN.AK3,2X9,3

PN: N0177252   BULB C5W-12V5W
Italian: LAMPADA C5W-12V5W

PN: N0177326   BULB tail light
Italian: LAMPADINA

PN: N0177383   BULB
Italian: LAMPADA P21/5W-12V21.5W

PN: N0177539   No Description - Please Check your book
Italian: LAMPADINA

PN: N0195304   6-point flange
Italian: 6-POINT FLANGE M8X25

PN: N0199261   CHEESE HEADED SCREW M8X48-MK
Italian: VITE M8X48-MK MAT.12.9 B110

PN: N0206026   HOLDING CLIP
Italian: MOLLETTA D1- 15.0X15

PN: N0210725   BANJO SCREW
Italian: VITE FORATA 12-3

PN: N0222221   THREADED INSERT
Italian: INSERTO FILETT. AM8X8

PN: N0245097   clamp
Italian: FASCETTA TUBI A-12-22X9.0X0.5

PN: N0245107   HOSE CLIP
Italian: FASCETTA A-16-25X9.0X0.5

PN: N0245164   CLAMP
Italian: FASCETTA A-30-45X9.0X0.5

PN: N0245184   CLAMP
Italian: FASCETTA, A-70-90X9.0X0.5

PN: N0245203   HOSE CLIP
Italian: FASCETTA A-20-32X9.0X0.5

PN: N0411817   NUT M16X1.50
Italian: DADO M16X1.5 8 T610

PN: N0444031   STUD M8X15
Italian: PRIG. M8X15 8.8 B110 DIN 835

PN: N0902322   SCREW M6X10
Italian: VITE T.E.KOMBI M6X10-S1

PN: N0902423   CSREW M6X18
Italian: VITE M6X18-S1-N- U

PN: N0902612   SCREW M6X20-S1
Italian: VITE KOMBI TE M6X20-S1-N

PN: N0902661   COMBI TAPPING SCREW
Italian: VITE AUTOF.ST4.2X13.0-S2-L

PN: N0903164   HEXAGONAL SCREW M8X30
Italian: VITE T.E. M8X30 S1-N 8.8

PN: N0903411   SCREW
Italian: VITE M6X62.00-S2-L-Z3

PN: N0903782   CYL.BOLT W. WASHER M8X25-S4-N
Italian: VITE T.C.M8X25 -S4-N

PN: N10003703   HEX.HEAD SCREW W.
Italian: VITE TE FLANG.M6X17.00-S1-N

PN: N10005104   HEX.HEAD SCREW W.
Italian: VITE M8X35

PN: N10005204   SCREW W. WASHER M8X18
Italian: VITE C.ROND.M8X18-S1 8.8 TL245

PN: N10005303   ASS.SCREW M6x12.00-S1-N MA U
Italian: VITE KOMBI M6X12.00-S1-N MA

PN: N10049303   SEE PN N10049308
Italian: VITE M8X20 -S1

PN: N10065002   screw m12x1.5x70
Italian: VITE TCEI M12X1,5X70 10.9 T645

PN: N10067005   6-POINT FLANGE
Italian: 6-POINT FLANGE

PN: N10092202   SCREW WITH WASHER
Italian: VITE CON ROND.ASS.M6X40-S4-U

PN: N10094502   washer
Italian: RONDELLA R.9.0

PN: N10124303   SCREW
Italian: VITE M6X20

PN: N10156203   No Description - Please Check your book
Italian: VITE M6X30

PN: N10156206   SCREW
Italian: VITE M6X30

PN: N10158403   FILLISTER HEAD BOLT W.WASHER
Italian: VITE T.C.CON ROND.M6X80 S4-N

PN: N10160202   No Description - Please Check your book
Italian: 6-POINT FLANGE

PN: N10166201   HOSE CLAMP LUG
Italian: FASCETTA 23.5X7X0.6

PN: N10169902   SEE PN N10617401
Italian: VITE T.CIL. M6X15 MK

PN: N10170803   SCREW
Italian: VITE M12X1.5X80

PN: N10171402   HEX.HD.SCREW
Italian: VITE TE M16X1,5X120 TC

PN: N10196102   see PN N10196105
Italian: VITE TBEI M6X18 CH T645 10.9

PN: N10201801   HOSE CLAMP LUG
Italian: PINZA AD ORECCHIA X TUBI FLESS

PN: N10225801   CYLINDER SCREW
Italian: VITE T.C. M8X32

PN: N10227803   SCREW WITH WASHER
Italian: VITE CON ROND.ASS.M6X20

PN: N10247302   SCREW
Italian: VITE TB PARKER A ST4.8X16.0

PN: N10255601   HOSE CLAMP LUG
Italian: FASCETTA 23.5X7X0.6

PN: N10256402   LAMP
Italian: LAMPADA

PN: N10279301   SPRING CLIP
Italian: FASCETTA SERRATUBO

PN: N10291601   No Description - Please Check your book
Italian: SUPP.COMBINATO

PN: N10295401   SEE PN N10295402
Italian: VITE M5X20 8.8 TR.R665

PN: N10312901   No Description - Please Check your book
Italian: SUPP.COMBINATO

PN: N10314503   flanged screw m10x50
Italian: VITE T.E.FLANG.M10X50 10.9

PN: N10318301   6-POINT FLANGE
Italian: DADO FLANG.BM8X70X41

PN: N10331201   SEE PN N10582103
Italian: VITE TCEI FLANG.M6X40 8.8 T645

PN: N10338301   HEX.SCREW FLANG.M5X12
Italian: VITE TE FLANG. M5X12 8.8 T645

PN: N10338901   HEX.SCREW FLANGED M6X16
Italian: VITE TE M6X16 8.8 T645

PN: N10347901   SCREW M8x25.00-S10
Italian: VITE TCEI M8X25.00-S10

PN: N10403201   6-POINT FLANGE M8X16.0
Italian: 6-POINT FLANGE M8X16.0

PN: N10405502   PAN HEAD TAPPING
Italian: VITE PARKER A

PN: N10406201   FLANGED SCREW M10X80
Italian: VITE TE FLANG. M10X1.5X80

PN: N10445601   SEE PN N10445602
Italian: LAMPADA ALOGENA 21W 12V

PN: N10448503   SCREW
Italian: VITE ESAG.INCASS. M6X16


Learn about Ferruccio Lamborghini, his dreams goals and how he got started.

The definitive history of the Lamborghini, the company..

Learn about the cars and parts that made Lamborghini a household name.

 

About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Dealer Area  |  FAQ  |  Lambo Links  |  Secured Form
Copyright J&J Concepts DBA LamboStuff 2010
The Lamborghini name, all model names and the Raging Bull logo are registered trademarks
of Automobili Lamborghini SpA