Lamborghini Part Diagram Search



    

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Lamborghini VIN Lookup

Lamborghini parts list1
 Lamborghini Parts List2

 

 
 


 

 
Complete list of all the products available in this site about Lamborghini is available. All parts of Lamborghini are listed with the original price provided by Lamborghini. We offer exclusive pricing for Lamborghini parts. Some of the cars we focus are Diablo, countach, Murcielago, gallardo etc.  If you do not know the part number you can search manually here or contact us with the Year and make of your Lamborghini and we can look it up for you in our parts manuals. We provide high quality OEM factory Lamborghini at good discounted rates.

Areas of specialize are Diablo, Murcielago, Gallardo, Lamborghini etc. Here is the full list. Please wait for the page to load 

 Lamborghini Parts for Diablo, Countach, Murcielago, Gallardo etc. 

PN: 0072008311   SEE PN 418837483
Italian: CANALINA SX GUAR.SUP.VETR.PORT

PN: 0072008310   SEE PN 418837484
Italian: CANALINA DX GUAR.SUP.VETR.PORT

PN: 0072008231   SEE PN 418868335
Italian: RICOPRIMENTO SX MONT.POST.PORT

PN: 0072008230   SEE PN 418868336
Italian: RICOPRIMENTO DX MONT.POST.PORT

PN: 0072007577   See PN 429837987
Italian: MOLLA A GAS LUNG.REGISTRABILE

PN: 0072007386   HANDLE ASSEMBLY
Italian: COMPL.MANIGLIA PORTA

PN: 0072005823   SEE PN 418837401
Italian: COMPL.ALZACRISTALLO PORTA SX

PN: 0072005822   SEE PN 418837402
Italian: COMPL.ALZACRISTALLO PORTA DX

PN: 0072005811   Side door glass SX Murcielago
Italian: *VETRO PORTA SX

PN: 0072005810   Side door glass DX Murcielago
Italian: *VETRO PORTA DX

PN: 0072005670   SEE PN 410868628
Italian: RITEGNO SUPERIORE DX

PN: 0072005625   LEFT DOOR ASSEMBLY
Italian: COMPL.PORTA SX LASTRATA

PN: 0072004601   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: VETRO SX COMPL.DI STAFFE

PN: 0072005254   PANEL
Italian: TRIANGOLO ANT. SX GREZZO

PN: 0072004712   LEFT DOOR PANEL
Italian: PANNELLO PORTA SX CON ALTOPARL

PN: 0072004712VS   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: PANN.PORTA SX CON ALTOP.VERNIC

PN: 0072004753   RIGHT DOOR ASSEMBLY
Italian: COMPLESSIVO PORTA DX

PN: 0072004754   Left Door Assembly
Italian: COMPLESSIVO PORTA SX

PN: 0072004757   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: *COMPL.MAGLIA INT.APERT.PORTA

PN: 0072005624   RIGHT DOOR ASSEMBLY
Italian: COMPL.PORTA DX LASTRATA

PN: 0072005250   SKELETON
Italian: RIPORTO ANT. SX GREZZO

PN: 0072005601   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: *GUARNIZIONE GIRO PORTA

PN: 0072005334   SEE PN 400827185
Italian: *COMPL.MANIGLIA INT.PORTA

PN: 0072005404   No Description - Please Check your book
Italian: FONDELLO PORTA DX

PN: 0072005405   No Description - Please Check your book
Italian: FONDELLO PORTA SX

PN: 0072005557   GASKET
Italian: PROF.GUARN.ANTISIBILO25

PN: 0072005558   RIGHT DOOR GLASS
Italian: CRISTALLO PORTA DX

PN: 007190151   Top Heat.Front Pin
Italian: PERNO ANT.RISC.CAPOTE/S

PN: 0072005249   SKELETON
Italian: RIPORTO ANT. DX GREZZO

PN: 0071009600   See PN 400955944
Italian: TUBO DI RIEMPIMENTO

PN: 007190154   Top Right Closing Handle
Italian: MANIGLIA DES.CHIUS.CAP/S

PN: 007114005   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: PLANCIA PORTA STRUMENTI/S

PN: 007114004   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: PLANCIA PORTA STRUMENTI/S

PN: 007114003   Dashb. Box Wood Part
Italian: PART.LEGNO CASS.PLANCIA/S

PN: 007114002   Dashb. Box
Italian: PARTIC.CASSETTO PLANCIA/S

PN: 007110012   Silhoue Left Front Fender
Italian: PARAFANGO ANT.SIN.SILHOUE

PN: 007110011   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: PARAFANGO ANT.DES.SILHOUE

PN: 007107001   Roll-Bar
Italian: ROLL-BAR

PN: 0071013267   SEE PN 418955407C
Italian: COMPL.BRACCIO TERGI

PN: 0071010737   TANK
Italian: VASCHETTA LAVAVETR. STAFFA

PN: 0071010674   SEE PN 414955726
Italian: *LEVA SU MOTORIDUTTORE

PN: 0071010480   ARM ASSEMBLY
Italian: COMPL.BRACCIO TERGI

PN: 0071010478   WIPER MOTOR ASSEMBLY - RIGHT HAND DRIVE
Italian: ASSIEME MOTORIDUTT.LEVERAGGIO

PN: 007114017   Storage Locker Hinge
Italian: CERNIERA CASS.CRUSC./S

PN: 0071007573   PIPE
Italian: TUBO SFIATO X RACC.VASCH.LAV.

PN: 007821074   Door Warning Lamp
Italian: LAMP.SEGNALAZ.PORTA AP.VS

PN: 0071004021   NLA (No Longer Available)
Italian: KIT BRACCIO TERGI - DIABLO

PN: 0071004137   Geared Motor & Linkage Assembl
Italian: ASSIEME MOTORID./LEVERRAGGIO

PN: 0071005164   WINDSHIELD WIPER MOTOR ASSEMBLY
Italian: ASS.MOTORIDUTTORE LEVERAGGIO

PN: 0071005419   CAP
Italian: TAPPO VASCHETTA LAVAVETRI

PN: 0071010167   ARM ASSEMBLY
Italian: COMPL.BRACCIO TERGI

PN: 0071005597   WINDSHIELD WIPER TANK
Italian: VASCHETTA X TERGI (LAVORATA)

PN: 0071009602   See PN 400955197
Italian: TUBO DI SFIATO

PN: 0071007708   GASKET
Italian: GUARNIZ.TELAIO/TUBO DI RACC.

PN: 0071007711   PLATE
Italian: PIASTR.FISS.GUARNIZ.TUBO RACC.

PN: 0071008807   RATIOMOTOR
Italian: *ASSIEME MOTORIDUTT.LEVERAGGIO

PN: 0071009580   WINDSHIELD WIPER TANK
Italian: ASSIEME VASCH.LAVAVETRI

PN: 007115001   NLA (No Longer Available)
Italian: PARABREZZA AZZURRO /S

PN: 0071005420   PIPE
Italian: TUBO DI RACCORDO

PN: 007153002   Engine Lh Air Intake
Italian: PRESA ARIA MOT.SIN.

PN: 007190017   Heater Front Bushing
Italian: BOCCOLA ANT.RISC.CAP./S

PN: 007190016   Rear Bushing
Italian: BOCCOLA POST.CAP./S

PN: 007190015   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: SPECCHIO RETROV.EST.DES./

PN: 007190014   L Outs.Rearv.Mirror
Italian: SPECCHIO RETROV.EST.SIN./

PN: 007190009   Finish Plate Box
Italian: PIASTR.FIN.VANO MAN./S

PN: 007190008   Frame
Italian: CORNICE

PN: 007190006   Section Ass
Italian: COMP.PROF.ING.SUP.ANC.GOM

PN: 007190001   Speaker
Italian: ALTOPARLANTE /S

PN: 007163004   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: SPOILER SILHOUETTE

PN: 007160010   Frame
Italian: CORNICE

PN: 007160009   Frame
Italian: CORNICE

PN: 007160007   Grille
Italian: GRIGLIA

PN: 007160006   Bulkhead
Italian: PARATIA

PN: 007114006   SEE PN 410819077
Italian: RACC.TUBO COR/DIFFUS/S

PN: 007130001   Radiator Air Grille
Italian: GRIGLIA ARIA RADIAT./S

PN: 007118002   Rrwindow Blue-Painted Glass
Italian: CRIST.LUN.POST.AZZURR./S

PN: 007121004   Lh Blu-Painted Door Window
Italian: CRIST.SCEND.SIN.AZZUR./S

PN: 007121008   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: PROF.RASCHIA ACQUA VOLET.

PN: 007121009   Lower.Water Scrap.Mould.
Italian: PROF.RASCHIA ACQ.SCEND/S

PN: 007121011   Flywheel Ext. Seal
Italian: GUARN.EST.VOL.AERSTOP 857

PN: 007160005   Bulkhead
Italian: PARATIA

PN: 007121013   Water Scraper Lh Moulding/
Italian: CORNICE SIN.RASCHIA ACQ./

PN: 007158027   Plate
Italian: PIASTRINA

PN: 007135003   Panel
Italian: PLANCIA

PN: 007135016   Left Back Seat Fix.Bracket
Italian: STAFFA FIS.SED.SCHIEN/S

PN: 007135018   Seat Frame Assembl.Pipe
Italian: TUBO ASSEMBL.OSSAT.SEDILE

PN: 007144001   Fog Lamp Fix.Plate
Italian: PIAST.FISS.FENDIN/SPIL/S

PN: 007153001   Engine Rh Air Intake
Italian: PRESA ARIA MOT.DES.

PN: 0071003279   No Description - Please Check your book
Italian: ALETTA AERODINAM.BRACCIO TERGI

PN: 007121012   Water Scraper Rh Molding
Italian: CORNICE DES.RASCHIA ACQ./

PN: 008100911   Screw 3/8x16 Unc Fontana
Italian: VITE 3/8X16 UNC FONTANA

PN: 008101020   Special Screw M10x31
Italian: VITE SPECIALE M10X31

PN: 008101019   Screw M10x1.5x45 Uni5737/
Italian: VITE M10X1,5X45 UNI 5737/

PN: 008101018   Screw M10x1.5x60 Uni5737/
Italian: VITE M10X1,5X60 UNI 5737/

PN: 008101017   Special Screw 10x1x22
Italian: VITE SPECIALE 10X1X22

PN: 008101016   Special Screw
Italian: VITE SPECIALE

PN: 008101015   Screw M10x40 Uni 5737/8g
Italian: VITE M10X40 UNI 5737/8G

PN: 008101014   Screw M10x20 Uni 5739/8g
Italian: VITE M10X20 UNI 5739/8G

PN: 008101013   Screw M10x140 Uni 5757/65a
Italian: VITE M10X140 UNI 5757/65A

PN: 008101012   Screw M10x1.25x30 Ch14 8g
Italian: VITE M10X1,25X30 CH14 8G


Learn about Ferruccio Lamborghini, his dreams goals and how he got started.

The definitive history of the Lamborghini, the company..

Learn about the cars and parts that made Lamborghini a household name.

 

About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Dealer Area  |  FAQ  |  Lambo Links  |  Secured Form
Copyright J&J Concepts DBA LamboStuff 2010
The Lamborghini name, all model names and the Raging Bull logo are registered trademarks
of Automobili Lamborghini SpA