Lamborghini Part Diagram Search



    

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Lamborghini VIN Lookup

Lamborghini parts list1
 Lamborghini Parts List2

 

 
 


 

 
Complete list of all the products available in this site about Lamborghini is available. All parts of Lamborghini are listed with the original price provided by Lamborghini. We offer exclusive pricing for Lamborghini parts. Some of the cars we focus are Diablo, countach, Murcielago, gallardo etc.  If you do not know the part number you can search manually here or contact us with the Year and make of your Lamborghini and we can look it up for you in our parts manuals. We provide high quality OEM factory Lamborghini at good discounted rates.

Areas of specialize are Diablo, Murcielago, Gallardo, Lamborghini etc. Here is the full list. Please wait for the page to load 

 Lamborghini Parts for Diablo, Countach, Murcielago, Gallardo etc. 

PN: 008401028   Washer 22x10.5x2.5 Uni 1734/5s
Italian: *ROND.22X10,5X2,5 UNI 1734

PN: 008401029   Special Washer 20x10.5x4.25
Italian: ROND.SPEC.20X10,5X4,25

PN: 008401030   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: ROND.10,5X32X3

PN: 008401218   Washer
Italian: RONDELLA

PN: 008401101   Washer 11.5x20x3
Italian: ROND.11,5X20X3

PN: 008401217   Washer12 Allen Screw5s
Italian: ROND. 12 BRUGOLA 5S

PN: 008401104   Anticorodal Washer D.11.5x20x2
Italian: ROND.D.11,5X20X2 ANTICOR.

PN: 008401105   Aluminium Washer 11.2x17x1.5
Italian: ROND.11,2X17X1,5 ALLUM.

PN: 008401107   Copper Washer 11.5x20x1
Italian: ROND.11,5X20X1 RAME

PN: 008401201   SEE PN WHT003544
Italian: ROND.12,25X18X1,5 RAME

PN: 008401215   Washer 12.5x20x1.5
Italian: ROND.12,5X20X1,5

PN: 008401024   SEE PN: 008401022
Italian: *VEDI/SEE 008401022

PN: 008401033   WASHER
Italian: ROND.10,5X18X1 RAME RIC. SPEC.

PN: 008400303   Washer 7x3.2x0.5 Uni6592/Z
Italian: ROND.7X3,2X0,5 UNI 6592/Z

PN: 008400812   Open Washer 8.5x23x1
Italian: ROND.8,5X23X1 APERTA

PN: 008400605   Fibre Washer D.6.4x13x1
Italian: ROND.D.6,4X13X1 FIBRA

PN: 008400601   Washer 13x6.4x1.5 Uni 1734/5s/
Italian: ROND.13X6,4X1,5 UNI 1734/

PN: 008400511   Washer
Italian: RONDELLA

PN: 008400510   Washer Uni 1734 5.3x11x1 B
Italian: ROND.UNI 1734 5,3X11X1 B

PN: 008400509   Flat Washer 5.3x11x1uni1734
Italian: ROND.PIANA5,3X11X1UNI1734

PN: 008400508   SEE PN: N91109201
Italian: ROND.ART.129554 NEW PART # N91109201

PN: 008400506   SEE PN: WHT003040
Italian: ROND.PIANA 5,3X1,5X15

PN: 008400503   Washer D.5x19x1.5
Italian: ROND.D.5X19X1,5

PN: 008400502   SEE PN WHT001187
Italian: ROND.10X5,3X1 UNI 6952 CA

PN: 008400501   Washer 5.8x18x2
Italian: ROND.5,8X18X2 1737 AQ45 Z

PN: 008400404   Washer 4.3x16x1.5 Uni 6593-
Italian: ROND.4,3X16X1,5 UNI 6593-

PN: 008400402   Washer D.4 Orig.V.V.
Italian: ROND.SPEC.D.4 ORIG.V.V.

PN: 008400607   See PN WHT002961
Italian: ROND.6,5X18X1,5 AQ45

PN: 008341240   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: PRIG.M12X1,25X115

PN: 008341026   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: PRIGIONIERI INOX (MAI USA

PN: 008341027   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: PRIG.M10X1,5X30 UNI 5911

PN: 008341232   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: PRIG.SPEC.M12X33 INOX

PN: 008341233   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: PRIG.SPEC.M12X30 INOX

PN: 008341234   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: PRIG.D.12X1,25X25 INOX

PN: 008400401   SEE PN N01152221
Italian: ROND.4,3X9X0,8 UNI 1734/5

PN: 008341238   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: PRIG.SPEC.M12X105 INOX

PN: 008400304   Washer Uni 1739 3.2x10x0.8
Italian: RONDELLA 3,7X11X1 ZG

PN: 008341241   Stud M12x1.25x123
Italian: PRIG.M12X1,25X123

PN: 008341242   Stud M12x1.25x56
Italian: PRIG.M12X1,25X56

PN: 008341243   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: PRIG.SPEC.M12X70

PN: 008400201   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: ROND.PIANA 2,7X6,5UNI6532

PN: 008400301   Flat Washer 3.2x6uni6592-6
Italian: ROND.PIANA 3,2X6UNI6592-6

PN: 008400608   Flat Washer D.6.4x3.5x11
Italian: ROND.PIANA D.6,4X3,5X11

PN: 008341237   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: PRIG.SPEC.M12X50 INOX

PN: 008400630   See PN WHT003042
Italian: ROND.6,5X18X2 UNI 6593 ZN

PN: 008401237   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: ROND.12X20X1

PN: 008400808   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: ROND.8,5X23X3 SPEC.

PN: 008400807   Washer 8.5x40 X4
Italian: ROND.8,5X40 X4

PN: 008400806   Washer 15x8x1.5 Uni 1750 R40/Z
Italian: ROND.15X8X1,5 UNI 1750 R4

PN: 008400805   Copper Washer 8.5x14x1
Italian: ROND.8,5X14X1 RAME

PN: 008400804   SEE PN WHT001942
Italian: ROND.D.8,5X32X2,5

PN: 008400803   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: ROND.18X8,4X2,5/8G/ZD

PN: 008400802   Copper Washer 8.4x16x1.5
Italian: ROND.8,4X16X1,5 RAME

PN: 008400801   see PN N90179103
Italian: ROND.18X8,4X2,5/8G/ZD

PN: 008400704   Copper Washer 7.4x10x1
Italian: ROND.7,4X10X1 RAME

PN: 008400703   Washer 7x22x2 Uni 1737/5s/Z
Italian: ROND.7X22X2 UNI 1737/5S/Z

PN: 008400701   Washer 734x14x1.5 Uni 1733/5s/
Italian: ROND.7,4X14X1,5 UNI 1733/

PN: 008400635   WASHER
Italian: RONDELLA 6,5X18X3 (SPEC.)

PN: 008400606   See PN N01152427 Washer 12.5x6.4x1.6 Uni 6592/5
Italian: ROND.12,5X6,4X1,6 UNI6592

PN: 008400623   SEE PN N91115501
Italian: RONDELLA 6,2X22X1 ZN NERO

PN: 008400609   SEE PN WHT003041
Italian: ROND.RAME RIC.6,4X12X1,5

PN: 008400614   SEE PN WHT003093
Italian: ROND.D.6,5X24X2 5S/ZG

PN: 008400615   Flat Washer D.6.4WDx30
Italian: ROND.PIANA D.6,4X4X30

PN: 008400616   Bonded Seal Washer Pp 45-4
Italian: ROND.BONDED SEAL PP 45-4

PN: 008400620   Washer 6.5 Uni 1734/5s/B
Italian: ROND.6,5 UNI 1734/5S/B

PN: 008400633   WASHER
Italian: RONDELLA 6,5X18X1,5 AQ45 R675

PN: 008400622   Moplen Washer D.6.5x1x16
Italian: ROND.D.6,5X1X16 MOPLEN

PN: 008400631   WASHER
Italian: RONDELLA 6,3X16X2 R40 R675

PN: 008400624   Firal Genuine WasherFr Ny-6-13
Italian: ROND.OR.FIRAL FR NY-6-13

PN: 008400626   Washer 6.5x22x2.5 Uni 4721/Z
Italian: ROND.6,5X22X2,5 UNI 4721/

PN: 008400627   Washer 6.3x16x2 1/26476/78
Italian: ROND.6,3X16X2 1/26476/78

PN: 008400628   Washer
Italian: ROND.D.6X12X1

PN: 008400629   Nylon Washer 6.4x14x1.2 Nfe 27
Italian: ROND.6,4X14X1,2 NFE 27611

PN: 008400810   Fibre Washer D.8.4x16x2
Italian: ROND.D.8,4X16X2 FIBRA

PN: 008400621   Copper Washer D.6.5x1x9
Italian: ROND.RAME D.6,5X1X9

PN: 008402008   Washer Welded On Bar
Italian: ROND.SALDATA SULLA BARRA

PN: 008401807   Washer 18.5x30x2.5
Italian: ROND.18,5X30X2,5

PN: 008402207   Annealed Copper Washer 22.1x2x
Italian: ROND.22,1X2X30 RAME RICOT

PN: 008402206   Washer
Italian: RONDELLA

PN: 008402205   Washer
Italian: RONDELLA

PN: 008402204   Washer W20dv
Italian: RONDELLA W20DV

PN: 008402203   Washer 22.1x36x2 5s
Italian: ROND.22,1X36X2 5S

PN: 008402202   Annealed Washer.D.22x30
Italian: ROND.D.22X30X1,5 RAME RIC

PN: 008402201   Shim Adjustment Washer Wc 20 D
Italian: RONDELLA RASAM WC 20 DU

PN: 008402105   Viton Washer 21x27.5
Italian: RONDELLA IN VITON 21X27,5

PN: 008402104   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: RONDELLA RAME RICOTTO D.2

PN: 008402103   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: RONDELLA

PN: 008402018   WASHER
Italian: RONDELLA 20X26X1,5 RAME

PN: 008402015   Washer
Italian: RONDELLA

PN: 008402401   Copper Washer D.24.5x35x1
Italian: ROND.RAME D.24,5X35X1

PN: 008401821   Washer
Italian: ROND.

PN: 008401235   Washer
Italian: ROND.

PN: 008401809   Accelerator Pedal Shim Adjustm
Italian: ROND.RASAM.PED.ACCEL.

PN: 008401810   Tempered Washer D.18.25x26x2 C
Italian: ROND.D.18,25X26X2 C40 BON

PN: 008401813   Washer
Italian: RONDELLA

PN: 008401814   Flat Washer 49.5x18.25
Italian: RONDELLA PIANA 49,5X18,25

PN: 008402013   Power Steering Pin Fastening W
Italian: ROND.X FISS. PERNO RINVIO

PN: 008401819   Annealed Copper Washer 18.5x24
Italian: ROND.18,5X24X1,5 RAME RIC

PN: 008402010   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: RONDELLA X BULL.FISS.BRAC

PN: 008402003   Washer
Italian: ROND.38NCD4 RAS.CSN


Learn about Ferruccio Lamborghini, his dreams goals and how he got started.

The definitive history of the Lamborghini, the company..

Learn about the cars and parts that made Lamborghini a household name.

 

About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Dealer Area  |  FAQ  |  Lambo Links  |  Secured Form
Copyright J&J Concepts DBA LamboStuff 2010
The Lamborghini name, all model names and the Raging Bull logo are registered trademarks
of Automobili Lamborghini SpA