Lamborghini Part Diagram Search



    

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Lamborghini VIN Lookup

Lamborghini parts list1
 Lamborghini Parts List2

 

 
 


 

 
Complete list of all the products available in this site about Lamborghini is available. All parts of Lamborghini are listed with the original price provided by Lamborghini. We offer exclusive pricing for Lamborghini parts. Some of the cars we focus are Diablo, countach, Murcielago, gallardo etc.  If you do not know the part number you can search manually here or contact us with the Year and make of your Lamborghini and we can look it up for you in our parts manuals. We provide high quality OEM factory Lamborghini at good discounted rates.

Areas of specialize are Diablo, Murcielago, Gallardo, Lamborghini etc. Here is the full list. Please wait for the page to load 

 Lamborghini Parts for Diablo, Countach, Murcielago, Gallardo etc. 

PN: 008201603   Nut
Italian: DADO B/70/216X1,5M

PN: 008201604   M16x1.5 Uni 5594 8g/Z Nut
Italian: DADO M16X1,5 UNI 5594 8G/

PN: 008201605   5/8x18 Nut
Italian: DADO 5/8X18FPX14 5S

PN: 008201607   M16x1.5 Uni 5589/5s Nut
Italian: DADO M16X1,5 UNI 5589/5S

PN: 008201034   M10x1 S. Uni5588 8g/Z Nut
Italian: DADO M10X1 S.UNI5588 8G/Z

PN: 008201414   14x1.5x13.8 Nut
Italian: DADO 14X1,5X13,8 CH 22 8G

PN: 008411204   Special Retaining Washer
Italian: ROND.FERMO SPEC. /U

PN: 008411802   LH Wheel Retaining Washer
Italian: ROND.FERMO RUOTA SIN.

PN: 008411801   Snap Ring 18.5x30x2.5
Italian: ROS.EL 18,5X30X2,5

PN: 008411705   Washer
Italian: RONDELLA

PN: 008411701   Snap Ring 17x30x1.5 Din137/B
Italian: ROS.SPACCATA 17X27X3,5 UNI1751

PN: 008411502   Snap Ring 24x15x3 Uni 1751 C72
Italian: ROND.EL.24X15X3 UNI 1751

PN: 008411404   Snap Ring D.14 Din 7980
Italian: ROND.EL.D.14 DIN 7980

PN: 008411402   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: ROND.15X28X1,6 DIN 137/B/

PN: 008411401   Corrugated Washer D.14.2 Uni 3
Italian: ROND.DENT.D.14,2 UNI 3704

PN: 008411303   Snap Ring 21x13x2.5 Uni 175 1
Italian: ROND.EL.21X13X2,5 UNI 175

PN: 008411302   SEE PN WHT003055
Italian: ROND.13X24X1,2 DIN 137/B

PN: 008411213   Washer 12x21x2 Din 128a Zd
Italian: ROND.12X21X2 DIN 128A ZD

PN: 008411209   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: RONDELLA DI FERMO X VOLAN

PN: 008403303   Copper Washer
Italian: RONDELLA RAME

PN: 008411206   Snap Ring A 12 Uni 1751
Italian: ROND.EL. A 12 UNI 1751

PN: 008412002   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: ROND.

PN: 008411202   Gearbox Arm Retaining Washer
Italian: ROND.FER.BRAC.SCAT.GUIDA

PN: 008411201   Retaining Shim Washer
Italian: ROND.FERMO SPES./U

PN: 008411101   Snap Ring 11.5x21x1.2
Italian: RONDEL.EL.11,5X21X1,2

PN: 008411015   Washer Tab Fiat 1119579
Italian: ROSETTA TAB FIAT 11190579

PN: 008411014   Snap Ring D.10 Din 7980
Italian: ROND.EL.D.10 DIN 7980

PN: 008411012   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: ROND.10,5X16 UNI 3545/B

PN: 008411011   Corrugated Washer D.10.2 Uni 3
Italian: ROND.DENT.D.10,2 UNI 3704

PN: 008411007   Differential Crown Washer
Italian: ROND. X CORONA DIFF.

PN: 008411006   Engine Mount Lock Plate
Italian: PIAST.FERMO SUPP.MOT.

PN: 008411005   Washer D.10.5 Uni 1751/F
Italian: ROND.D.10,5 UNI 1751/F

PN: 008411004   Corrugated Washer
Italian: ROND.DENT.64140087

PN: 008411003   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: PIASTR.FERMO

PN: 008411002   SEE PN WHT000768
Italian: ROND.EL.10,5X21X1DIN137/B

PN: 008411208   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: RONDELLA DI FERMO X VOLAN

PN: 008440608   SEE PN N01166623
Italian: ROND.6,5X18X1,5 (7093) NERINOX

PN: 008450608   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: ROND.6,4X11X0,7 AISI 316

PN: 008450603   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: RONDELLE INOX

PN: 008450602   NLA (No Longer Available)
Italian: ROND.OND.6,4 DIN 137/B/ND

PN: 008450503   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: ROND.D.5,3 DIN 137/A INOX

PN: 008450502   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: RONDELLA INOX

PN: 008450402   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: ROND,INOX

PN: 008441217   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: ROND.INOX 12X24X2,5

PN: 008441014   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: RONDELLA INOX

PN: 008441013   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: RONDELLA INOX

PN: 008441007   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: RONDELLA

PN: 008441006   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: RONDELLA PIANA INOX

PN: 008440816   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: ROND.INOX M8,4X14 UNI6592

PN: 008440806   Stainless Steel Washer 8.4x17.
Italian: ROND.INOXM8,4X17,4UNI6592

PN: 008411805   WASHER
Italian: RONDELLA SPEC. 18.6X0.5X40

PN: 008440201   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: ROND.INOX M2,7X6,5UNI6592

PN: 008410822   Washer
Italian: ROND.8X8,4X0,5 UNI 6600

PN: 008412201   Grover Washer D22
Italian: ROND.GROVER D22

PN: 008412401   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: ROS.EL.24,4X45X2,2

PN: 008412501   Washer Skf Mbs
Italian: ROND.SKF MBS

PN: 008413001   Washer Skf Mb6
Italian: ROND.SKF MB6

PN: 008440802   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: RONDELLA

PN: 008417001   Washer
Italian: ROSETTA X FISS.CUSCINETTI

PN: 008440801   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: ROND.M8,4X18X2 INOX

PN: 008440401   SEE PN WHT003545
Italian: RONDELLA

PN: 008440502   Stainless Steel Washer M5.3x10
Italian: ROND.INOX M5,3X10 UNI1734

PN: 008440601   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: ROND.INOX M6,4X13 UNI1734

PN: 008440606   Stainless Steel Washer M6.4x12
Italian: ROND.INOX M6,4X12 UNI6592

PN: 008440607   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: ROND.INOX M6,5X18

PN: 008411901   Lock Washer Uni 1751
Italian: RONDELLA DI FEMO UNI 1751

PN: 008413502   Washer Skf Mb7
Italian: ROND. SKF MB7

PN: 008410305   Lamborghini Badge Mounting Cli
Italian: MOLLETTA ART. 0500 111 41

PN: 008411001   SEE PN: 008411002
Italian: *VEDI/SEE 008411002

PN: 008410601   Washer 12x6.1x0.6 C72
Italian: ROND.12X6,1X0,6 C72

PN: 008410508   Washer 10x5.3x0.6 Din 6798-A/C
Italian: ROND.10X5,3X0,6 DIN 6798-

PN: 008410505   Blade Fastening Washer 915029
Italian: ROND.915029 FISS.SPAZZ.

PN: 008410504   Washer Rdi 5 Uni 8841-J
Italian: ROND.RDI 5 UNI 8841-J

PN: 008410503   Washer Din 137a 5.3x10 Zgd.
Italian: ROND.DIN 137A 5,3X10 ZGD.

PN: 008410502   Washer D.5.3 Uni 1751/Zd
Italian: ROND.D.5,3 UNI 1751/ZD

PN: 008410406   Washer Wurth 4556084Brunit
Italian: ROND.WURTH 4556084 BRUNIT

PN: 008410405   Allen Washer 4.3x8 Din 137/A
Italian: ROND.BRUG.4,3X8 DIN 137/A

PN: 008410404   Corrugated Washer D.4.1 Uni370
Italian: ROND.DENT.D.4,1 UNI3704/Z

PN: 008410403   Washer D.4.3 Uni 1751/Z
Italian: ROND.D.4,3 UNI 1751/Z

PN: 008410402   Washer D.4.3 Uni 1751 /Zd
Italian: ROND.D.4,3 UNI 1751 /ZD

PN: 008410311   WASHER
Italian: ROND.3,5X7,5X1,2 OTTONE OSS.N.

PN: 008410603   Washer D.6.4 Uni 1751/Zd
Italian: ROND.D.6,4 UNI 1751/ZD

PN: 008404001   Copper Washer 40.2x54x1.5
Italian: RONDELLA RAME 40,2X54X1,5

PN: 008340863   Stainless Steel Special Stud M
Italian: PRIG.SPEC.M8X146 INOX

PN: 008403501   Ertalon Washer 30x45
Italian: ROND.ERTALON 30X45

PN: 008403502   Washer 32x44x1.5
Italian: ROND.32X44X1,5

PN: 008403503   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: RONDELLA

PN: 008403601   Washer
Italian: RONDELLA

PN: 008410307   Washer
Italian: ROND.DENT.D.3,2 UNI3704/C

PN: 008403901   No Description - Please Check your book
Italian: RONDELLA 39X50X2 RAME RIC.

PN: 008410306   SEE PN WHT003051
Italian: ROND.D.3,2 UNI 1751/F

PN: 008404202   POSSIBLE NLA OR NEW PART NUMBER - CONTACT SALES DEPT
Italian: RONDELLA IN RAME

PN: 008407501   Washer 75x82.5x0.5
Italian: ROND.75X82,5X0,5

PN: 008407502   Washer 75x82.5x0.05
Italian: ROND.75X82,5X0,05

PN: 008408601   Differential Washer Shim 99.5x
Italian: ROND.SPESS.VARI 99,5X86

PN: 008410301   Allen Washer 3.2x6 Din 137/A/Z
Italian: ROND.BRUG.3,2X6 DIN 137/A

PN: 008410604   Washer 6x11 Rds6
Italian: ROND.6X11 RDS6

PN: 008403602   Hub Nut Washer
Italian: ROND.X DADO FISS.MOZZO

PN: 008410806   SEE PN N0152785
Italian: ROND.D.8,4 UNI 1751/ZD

PN: 008450806   Stainless Steel Washer 14.4x8.
Italian: ROND.INOX 14,4X8,4X2 UNI


Learn about Ferruccio Lamborghini, his dreams goals and how he got started.

The definitive history of the Lamborghini, the company..

Learn about the cars and parts that made Lamborghini a household name.

 

About Us  |  Contact Us  |  Dealer Area  |  FAQ  |  Lambo Links  |  Secured Form
Copyright J&J Concepts DBA LamboStuff 2010
The Lamborghini name, all model names and the Raging Bull logo are registered trademarks
of Automobili Lamborghini SpA